event burgee venue burgee

Optimist


Regionkval 2014-3, Region 5

RöSS

Results are final as of 16:22 on September 7, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 94, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank NatBeteckning SegelNummer SkepparensNamn Batklubb Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st SWE 4576 Oscar Engström Lerums SS 2000 M 1 3 (5) 2 4 15 10
2nd SWE 3718 Marius Westerlind Kullaviks KKK 2002 M 2 (9) 3 1 5 20 11
3rd SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström Rörviks SS 2004 M 4 (14) 1 3 14 36 22
4th SWE 4589 Fabian Magnusson Rörviks SS 2001 M 9 4 (92 BFD) 10 3 118 26
5th SWE 4569 Lucas Bergström Rörviks SS 2000 M 16 5 7 (21) 1 50 29
6th SWE 4575 Isabelle Bergqvist Hjuviks BK 2000 F 5 (11) 11 5 10 42 31
7th NOR 3808 Uffe Thomasgaard Dröbak SF 2001 M (18) 7 2 11 13 51 33
8th SWE 4547 Victoria Dyrell Boo SS 1999 M (28) 2 6 17 12 65 37
9th SWE 4515 Olle Aronsson Lerums SS 2001 M (93 BFD) 1 10 8 20 132 39
10th SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström Rörviks SS 2002 M 8 (93 BFD) 13 16 2 132 39
11th SWE 4574 Alice Moss Lerums SS 2001 F (24) 18 4 12 6 64 40
12th SWE 4579 Isak Rydholm Kullaviks KKK 2001 M 7 8 (17) 15 11 58 41
13th SWE 4497 Eskil Jonasson Rörviks SS 2001 M 3 10 9 (28) 23 73 45
14th SWE 4351 Carl Hörfelt Lerums SS 2002 M 11 (93 BFD) 12 9 15 140 47
15th SWE 4557 Theo Björk Hjuviks BK 2001 M (35) 15 14 6 22 92 57
16th SWE 4365 Ingrid Bengtson Kullaviks KKK 2001 F 6 17 31 (39) 8 101 62
17th SWE 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell Rådasjöns SS 2003 F 12 19 29 4 (61) 125 64
18th SWE 4454 Calle Lindbom Långedrags SS 2003 M 13 22 (92 BFD) 20 9 156 64
19th SWE 4601 Johanna Edh Långedrags SS 2001 F 22 13 23 (24) 7 89 65
20th SWE 4417 Marcus Warvne Rörviks SS 2000 M 14 12 20 19 (25) 90 65
21st SWE 4560 Carl Eskilstorp Kullaviks KKK 2002 M 10 20 16 22 (24) 92 68
22nd SWE 4172 Jonathan Llado Krensler Rörviks SS 2003 M 17 27 19 (29) 17 109 80
23rd SWE 4552 Martina Carlsson Lerums SS 2002 F 15 23 18 25 (30) 111 81
24th SWE 4379 Anton Gustafsson Kullaviks KKK 2002 M 31 21 26 14 (34) 126 92
25th SWE 4544 Johan Bengtsson Björlanda Kile SS 2003 M 19 24 8 (42) 42 135 93
26th SWE 4488 Fredrik Hansson Rörviks SS 2001 M 23 (32) 27 32 21 135 103
27th SWE 4516 Hugo Mårdbrink Hjuviks BK 2001 M 29 6 (92 BFD) 35 38 200 108
28th SWE 4530 Matilda Werton Långedrags SS 2001 F 27 (93 BFD) 15 50 18 203 110
29th SWE 4512 Anton Lundin Hjuviks BK 2001 M 37 (93 BFD) 22 13 41 206 113
30th SWE 4585 Jonathan Krantz Hjuviks BK 2001 M (43) 33 33 23 26 158 115
31st SWE 4529 Hugo Sundström Långedrags SS 2002 M 38 29 25 27 (48) 167 119
32nd SWE 4403 Oscar Fyrk Lerums SS 2001 M (51) 42 32 26 27 178 127
33rd SWE 4453 Axel Burlin Hjuviks BK 2002 M 34 (93 BFD) 30 18 46 221 128
34th SWE 4517 Charlotta Hallin Långedrags SS 2001 F 33 25 54 (60) 19 191 131
35th SWE 4524 Arvid Barregren Hjuviks BK 2001 M 26 (93 BFD) 36 44 29 228 135
36th SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark Rörviks SS 2002 F 32 30 (44) 41 32 179 135
37th SWE 4573 Theo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK 2004 M 36 40 (92 BFD) 47 16 231 139
38th SWE 4545 Victor Björk Hjuviks BK 2003 M 45 36 21 (70) 40 212 142
39th SWE 4467 Elin Nordin Kullaviks KKK 2000 F 44 (52) 37 31 33 197 145
40th SWE 4536 Maya King Långedrags SS 2003 F (46) 46 28 40 37 197 151
41st SWE 4510 Christoffer Hallin Långedrags SS 2003 M 30 (93 BFD) 50 33 39 245 152
42nd SWE 4555 Fanny de Susini Rörviks SS 2001 F 54 16 (59) 36 49 214 155
43rd SWE 4325 Linnea Darin Kullaviks KKK 2000 F (60) 49 35 45 28 217 157
44th SWE 4065 Carl Lewerth Rådasjöns SS 2002 M 20 51 (58) 34 54 217 159
45th SWE 4397 Klara Utterström Långedrags SS 2000 F 42 31 (92 BFD) 59 31 255 163
46th SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin Kullaviks KKK 2002 F 48 37 (77) 37 50 249 172
47th SWE 4220 Rasmus James Rådasjöns SS 2002 M 47 38 45 (67) 43 240 173
48th SWE 4133 Hedvig Hedström Långedrags SS 2001 F 25 34 (92 BFD) 79 36 266 174
49th SWE 4538 Freja King Långedrags SS 2001 F 49 (62) 41 30 57 239 177
50th SWE 4306 Felicia Fernström Rörviks SS 2001 F 57 55 24 46 (68) 250 182
51st SWE 4215 Emil Wolfgang Hjuviks BK 2004 M 41 56 34 52 (62) 245 183
52nd SWE 4501 Tilde Zeeberg Långedrags SS 2002 F (93 BFD) 53 47 38 45 276 183
53rd SWE 3734 Erik Bengtsson Björlanda Kile SS 2006 M 59 28 49 53 (71) 260 189
54th SWE 4202 Tilde Skörvald Kullaviks KKK 2002 F (93 BFD) 45 48 49 58 293 200
55th SWE 4068 Wilma Lundin Kullaviks KKK 2001 F 64 26 66 51 (72) 279 207
56th SWE 4451 Therese Bowald Rådasjöns SS 2003 F 39 61 65 (66) 44 275 209
57th SWE 4258 Hampus Ljungberg Lerums SS 2004 M 55 59 42 54 (73) 283 210
58th SWE 4578 Rasmus Alnebeck Hjuviks BK 2000 M 21 (93 BFD) 92 BFD 7 92 DSQ 305 212
59th SWE 4338 Svante Munkby Rörviks SS 2003 M 62 35 57 62 (64) 280 216
60th SWE 4405 Mia Petersson Långedrags SS 2003 F 56 41 53 (90) 69 309 219
61st SWE 4143 Filip Fjelddahl Lerums SS 2003 M (93 BFD) 50 43 75 52 313 220
62nd SWE 4461 Samuel Fredriksson Kullaviks KKK 2000 M (93 BFD) 93 BFD 40 56 35 317 224
63rd SWE 4120 Julia Werton Långedrags SS 2005 F 63 48 55 (82) 59 307 225
64th SWE 4265 Tea Zeeberg Långedrags SS 2005 F 66 47 56 57 (81) 307 226
65th SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund Kullaviks KKK 2004 M (93 BFD) 39 92 BFD 43 53 320 227
66th SWE 4430 Madeleine Åsberg Lerums SS 2001 F 65 54 60 48 (75) 302 227
67th SWE 4526 Carl Svahn Långedrags SS 2002 M (74) 58 39 65 67 303 229
68th SWE 4540 Vilde Helm Långedrags SS 2003 F 61 71 51 (72) 47 302 230
69th SWE 4269 Julia Dahlberg Långedrags SS 2000 F (93 BFD) 43 52 76 65 329 236
70th SWE 4519 Johan Kylebäck Hjuviks BK 2003 M 50 68 (92 BFD) 64 56 330 238
71st SWE 4283 Svea Sahlin Rörviks SS 2003 F 52 72 63 (77) 51 315 238
72nd SWE 4063 Elsa Aronsson Lerums SS 2004 F 53 60 67 68 (70) 318 248
73rd SWE 4116 Zoe Opdendries Hjuviks BK 2002 F (93 BFD) 93 BFD 38 58 60 342 249
74th SWE 4296 Nils Malmcrona Långedrags SS 2004 M 68 64 (92 BFD) 63 55 342 250
75th SWE 4018 Viggo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK 2006 M 40 44 (92 BFD) 88 79 343 251
76th SWE 3887 Jonathan Rossander Rådasjöns SS 2003 M 71 57 70 (74) 63 335 261
77th SWE 4347 Gustaf Sevedag Rörviks SS 2003 M 58 (73) 72 69 66 338 265
78th SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck Rörviks SS 2005 F 78 79 61 55 (83) 356 273
79th SWE 3807 Axel Sandberg Rådasjöns SS 2004 M (93 BFD) 67 69 61 76 366 273
80th SWE 4123 Love Carlander Strandäng Hjuviks BK 2003 M 67 70 64 (78) 74 353 275
81st SWE 4130 Erik Eskilstorp Kullaviks KKK 2006 M 75 76 46 (87) 84 368 281
82nd SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Rörviks SS 2004 M 72 63 (92 BFD) 73 82 382 290
83rd SWE 3498 Disa Ahlstrand Långedrags SS 2003 F 76 65 68 (89) 87 385 296
84th SWE 4314 Björn Vikinge Rådasjöns SS 2002 M 70 78 78 71 (88) 385 297
85th SWE 3977 Jonathan Zachrisson Kullaviks KKK 2002 M 77 77 62 (85) 85 386 301
86th SWE 4525 Emil Bertilson Kullaviks KKK 2002 M 73 74 76 (84) 78 385 301
87th SWE 4092 Elliot de Susini Rörviks SS 2005 M (93 RAF) 69 74 83 77 396 303
88th SWE 4409 Viktor Sönnergren Kullaviks KKK 2003 M (93 RAF) 66 73 81 86 399 306
89th SWE 4243 Ludvig Sundström Långedrags SS 2005 M 69 (93 BFD) 75 86 80 403 310
90th SWE 4389 Vilgot Moeschlin Rörviks SS 2005 M (93 RAF) 75 71 80 92 DNS 411 318
91st SWE 4163 Jonathan Östling Rörviks SS 2005 M 80 (93 DNF) 79 92 DNS 92 DNS 436 343
92nd SWE 37141 Tyra Axhede Rörviks SS 2005 F 79 93 DNF (95 DNC) 95 DNC 95 DNC 457 362
93rd DEN 8432 Emrik Olsson Dahl Långedrags SS 2004 M (95 DNC) 95 DNC 95 DNC 95 DNC 95 DNC 475 380
93rd SWE 4136 Jolie Hammarin Kullaviks KKK 2003 F (95 DNC) 95 DNC 95 DNC 95 DNC 95 DNC 475 380

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNC Did not come to the starting area 95
DNF Started but did not finish 93
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 92
DSQ Disqualification 92
RAF Retired after finishing 93

http://www.rorviksss.se/
info@rorviksss.se

http://www.optisweden.nu/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/