event burgee venue burgee

Optimist


Regionkval 2016-1, Region 5

RöSS

Results are final as of 18:08 on June 12, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 92, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nation Segelnummer Skeppare Klubb Årtal F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st SWE 4684 Rasmus Lindström RÖSS 2002 M 3 2 4 (5) 1 15 10
2nd SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind KKKK 2004 M (10) 1 2 6 2 21 11
3rd SWE 4677 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2002 M 6 (93 BFD) 1 2 13 115 22
4th SWE 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler RÖSS 2003 M 5 6 6 (7) 6 30 23
5th SWE 4622 Carl Hörfelt LESS 2002 M (44) 8 3 11 5 71 27
6th SWE 4680 Christoffer Hallin LDSS 2003 M 1 (93 BFD) 12 1 14 121 28
7th SWE 4672 Victor Björk LDSS 2003 M 7 3 9 (17) 9 45 28
8th SWE 4669 Calle Lindbom LDSS 2003 M 9 7 (13) 10 3 42 29
9th SWE 4630 Emil Wolfgang HJBK 2004 M 15 4 8 (47) 10 84 37
10th SWE 4673 Martina Carlsson LESS 2002 F 4 (93 BFD) 17 4 16 134 41
11th SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund KKKK 2004 M 12 5 (23) 9 15 64 41
12th SWE 4681 Lukas Lindström RÖSS 2004 M 2 (93 BFD) 10 3 27 135 42
13th SWE 4538 Maya King LDSS 2003 F 11 10 16 (18) 18 73 55
14th SWE 4644 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 2003 M 8 12 (54) 29 11 114 60
15th SWE 4605 Matilda Werton LDSS 2001 F (35) 9 18 8 32 102 67
16th SWE 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell LESS 2003 F 16 (43) 7 12 36 114 71
17th SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin KKKK 2002 F 14 15 15 (30) 29 103 73
18th SWE 4544 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 2006 M 27 11 11 26 (31) 106 75
19th SWE 4642 Malcolm Björsson LESS 2003 M 24 (38) 14 13 25 114 76
20th SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark RÖSS 2002 F 20 19 (48) 14 23 124 76
21st SWE 4554 Filip Fjelddahl LESS 2003 M 19 (27) 22 23 22 113 86
22nd SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS 2004 M 31 35 (93 BFD) 24 8 191 98
23rd SWE 4515 Elsa Aronsson LESS 2004 F (79) 22 5 37 38 181 102
24th SWE 4258 Hampus Ljungberg LESS 2004 M 18 (93 BFD) 37 32 17 197 104
25th SWE 4545 Nils Malmcrona LDSS 2004 M 48 13 29 15 (52) 157 105
26th SWE 4659 Felix Hård KKKK 2004 M 13 (93 BFD) 34 22 37 199 106
27th SWE 4389 Felicia Fernström RÖSS 2001 F 23 (93 BFD) 55 25 4 200 107
28th SWE 4688 Gustaf Sevedag RÖSS 2003 M (46) 40 26 36 7 155 109
29th SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin RÖSS 2003 F 28 28 31 (52) 24 163 111
30th SWE 4141 Erik Rahm LESS 2005 M 38 26 (47) 28 21 160 113
31st SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin KKKK 2003 F 40 24 (41) 31 20 156 115
32nd SWE 4220 Rasmus James RÅSS 2002 M 33 (93 BFD) 24 21 40 211 118
33rd SWE 4583 Axel Burlin HJBK 2002 M 71 (93 BFD) 20 19 12 215 122
34th SWE 4655 Svante Munkby RÖSS 2003 M 21 37 45 (54) 19 176 122
35th SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald KKKK 2002 F 29 32 36 (59) 28 184 125
36th SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind KKKK 2006 M 34 18 28 49 (83) 212 129
37th SWE 4451 Therese Bowald RÅSS 2003 F 37 30 25 38 (62) 192 130
38th SWE 4607 Matilda Spårman HJBK 2002 F 22 36 46 (72) 30 206 134
39th SWE 4413 Emil Jahrsten LESS 2004 M 45 (93 BFD) 19 43 33 233 140
40th SWE 4094 Magnus Gren LESS 2001 M 26 25 56 39 (93 DNS) 239 146
41st SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer LDSS 2005 M 32 29 21 (75) 67 224 149
42nd SWE 4265 Tea Zeeberg LDSS 2005 F 36 34 38 (45) 44 197 152
43rd SWE 3807 Axel Sandberg RÅSS 2004 M (69) 23 52 44 35 223 154
44th SWE 4092 Elliot de Susini RÖSS 2005 M (70) 17 44 42 53 226 156
45th SWE 4423 Filip Koritz SSKA 2005 M 47 31 27 (62) 59 226 164
46th SWE 4600 Julia Werton LDSS 2005 F (68) 14 42 68 46 238 170
47th SWE 4560 Erik Eskilstorp KKKK 2006 M 73 45 (75) 27 26 246 171
48th SWE 4352 Carl White KKKK 2004 M 49 (93 BFD) 63 16 47 268 175
49th SWE 4540 Vilde Helm LDSS 2003 F 41 (93 BFD) 33 35 68 270 177
50th SWE 4645 Tyra Axhede RÖSS 2003 M (82) 16 49 55 61 263 181
51st SWE 4519 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 M 30 (93 BFD) 32 65 56 276 183
52nd SWE 4239 Johan Sameus RÖSS 2004 M 43 21 53 67 (76) 260 184
53rd SWE 3898 Elin Sjöberg RÅSS 2005 F 66 39 40 40 (74) 259 185
54th SWE 4603 Emrik Olsson Dahl LDSS 2004 M 25 (93 BFD) 39 79 43 279 186
55th SWE 4351 Vendela Hindrichsen LDSS 2006 F 42 46 (86) 57 42 273 187
56th SWE 4221 Astrid Skogh LDSS 2003 F 56 20 (76) 66 49 267 191
57th SWE 4576 Love Strandäng HJBK 2003 M 58 (93 BFD) 64 20 60 295 202
58th SWE 4135 Johan Scott Ivarsson HJBK 2003 M 54 (93 BFD) 50 48 51 296 203
59th SWE 4501 Tilde Zeeberg LDSS 2002 F 17 (93 BFD) 66 86 39 301 208
60th SWE 4419 Carl Wilhelm Roos RÅSS 2005 M 39 53 (70) 58 58 278 208
61st SWE 4500 Marius Rydell KKKK 2004 M 61 (93 BFD) 43 34 72 303 210
62nd SWE 4116 Zoe Opdendries HJBK 2002 F 62 (93 BFD) 67 33 54 309 216
63rd SWE 4405 Mia Petersson LDSS 2003 F 52 (93 BFD) 62 61 41 309 216
64th SWE 4271 Karl Landmark RÖSS 2004 M 83 (93 BFD) 35 53 55 319 226
65th SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck RÖSS 2005 F 51 56 60 (82) 66 315 233
66th SWE 4579 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 2005 F 59 52 30 (93 DNS) 93 DNS 327 234
67th SWE 4508 Hanna Rahm HJBK 2004 F (93 RAF) 33 87 50 64 327 234
68th SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby RÖSS 2004 F 55 (93 BFD) 59 73 48 328 235
69th SWE 4010 Filippa Boman HJBK 2006 F (93 RAF) 93 BFD 61 51 34 332 239
70th SWE 4297 Olga Eskilsson LDSS 2002 F (93 DNS) 93 BFD 65 41 45 337 244
71st SWE 4064 Nils Sjöberg RÅSS 2003 M 50 (93 BFD) 72 56 70 341 248
72nd SWE 4336 David Kylebäck HJBK 2005 M (80) 54 58 77 65 334 254
73rd SWE 939 Melker Ekberg HJBK 2005 M 64 42 78 71 (80) 335 255
74th SWE 4529 Ludvig Sundström LDSS 2005 M 72 (93 BFD) 51 81 57 354 261
75th SWE 4420 Agnes Boman HJBK 2003 F 60 (93 BFD) 57 78 69 357 264
76th SWE 4396 Ester Lagerstrand RÖSS 2005 F (93 OCS) 41 93 DNF 84 50 361 268
77th SWE 4455 Philip Skoglund KKKK 2004 M 57 50 68 (93 DNS) 93 DNS 361 268
78th SWE 4510 Filippa Hallin LDSS 2006 F 75 (93 BFD) 79 46 71 364 271
79th SWE 4083 Emrik Bergman LESS 2005 M 53 48 (93 DNF) 89 81 364 271
80th SWE 4453 Zoe Alderton LDSS 2006 F (84) 51 74 69 77 355 271
81st SWE 3870 Emil Casserdahl HJBK 2004 M 78 57 73 63 (85) 356 271
82nd SWE 4473 Joakim Fritz HJBK 2005 M 81 49 81 (87) 63 361 274
83rd SWE 4494 Elsa Malmcrona LDSS 2006 F 65 47 (85) 83 82 362 277
84th SWE 4060 Erik Barregren HJBK 2005 M 63 (93 BFD) 69 70 84 379 286
85th SWE 4035 Erik Andersson LESS 2005 M 74 (93 BFD) 77 60 79 383 290
86th SWE 4335 Johanna Petersson RÖSS 2006 F 86 44 (89) 74 89 382 293
87th SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad HJBK 2006 M 76 (93 BFD) 82 64 73 388 295
88th SWE 4087 David Karlsson HJBK 2005 M 67 (93 BFD) 83 76 86 405 312
89th SWE 4172 Nathalie Llado Krensler RÖSS 2006 F 87 55 (88) 88 88 406 318
90th SWE 3758 Alfred Franzen Göransson HJBK 2004 M 85 (93 BFD) 71 85 78 412 319
91st SWE 4314 Josefina Vikinge RÅSS 2004 F 77 (93 BFD) 80 90 75 415 322
92nd SWE 4578 Molly Allnor RÖSS 2006 M 88 (93 DNF) 84 80 87 432 339

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 93
DNFStarted but did not finish 93
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 93
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 93
RAFRetired after finishing 93

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

http://www.svensksegling.se/Klassforbundssidor1/Optimistjolleforbundet

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com