Regionkval II 2018

RÖSS

Slutresultat

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 80, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 Total Nett
1st SWE 4773 Emil Wolfgang HJBK 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd SWE 4729 Hampus Ljungberg LESS 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3rd SWE 4771 Theo Westerlind KKKK 7.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
4th SWE 4775 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 3.0 8.0 11.0 11.0
5th SWE 4555 Elliot de Susini RÖSS 8.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
6th SWE 4670 Fredrik Kongstad HJBK 6.0 9.0 15.0 15.0
7th SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS 9.0 7.0 16.0 16.0
8th SWE 4781 Lukas Lindström KKKK 13.0 5.0 18.0 18.0
9th SWE 4605 Julia Werton LDSS 5.0 17.0 22.0 22.0
10th SWE 4560 Erik Eskilstorp KKKK 20.0 4.0 24.0 24.0
11th SWE 4622 Erik Rahm LESS 12.0 13.0 25.0 25.0
12th SWE 4508 Hanna Rahm HJBK 11.0 16.0 27.0 27.0
13th SWE 4755 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 17.0 11.0 28.0 28.0
14th SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer LDSS 21.0 10.0 31.0 31.0
15th SWE 4426 Levi Bernhardtz RÖSS 15.0 20.0 35.0 35.0
16th SWE 4700 Max Zetterström LDSS 22.0 14.0 36.0 36.0
17th SWE 477 Viggo Westerlind KKKK 23.0 15.0 38.0 38.0
18th SWE 4749 Filippa Boman HJBK 10.0 29.0 39.0 39.0
19th SWE 4684 Agnes Hagby LDSS 18.0 21.0 39.0 39.0
20th SWE 4624 Tea Zeeberg LDSS 29.0 12.0 41.0 41.0
21st SWE 4552 Erik Andersson LESS 19.0 24.0 43.0 43.0
22nd SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck RÖSS 28.0 18.0 46.0 46.0
23rd SWE 4644 Zoe Alderton LDSS 24.0 22.0 46.0 46.0
24th SWE 4765 Hampus Andersson LSSG 14.0 33.0 47.0 47.0
25th SWE 4370 Alfons Sellin RÖSS 25.0 23.0 48.0 48.0
26th SWE 4494 Elsa Malmcrona LDSS 30.0 19.0 49.0 49.0
27th SWE 4645 Tyra Axhede RÖSS 26.0 28.0 54.0 54.0
28th SWE 4632 Leo Fagerberg KKKK 33.0 27.0 60.0 60.0
29th SWE 4461 Annie Hinton RÖSS 36.0 25.0 61.0 61.0
30th SWE 4659 Selma Hård KKKK 39.0 30.0 69.0 69.0
31st SWE 4419 Carl-Wilhelm Roos RÅSS 34.0 35.0 69.0 69.0
32nd SWE 4108 Kajsa Ekenberg RÅSS 38.0 32.0 70.0 70.0
33rd SWE 4683 Leia Isaksson KKKK 40.0 31.0 71.0 71.0
34th SWE 4517 Kajsa Andersson LDSS 37.0 36.0 73.0 73.0
35th SWE 4673 Linus Ahlgren LESS 41.0 37.0 78.0 78.0
36th SWE 4617 Carl White KKKK 2.0 81.0 DNF 83.0 83.0
37th SWE 4239 Johan Sameus RÖSS 16.0 81.0 DNF 97.0 97.0
38th SWE 4695 Melker Ekberg HJBK 81.0 DNF 26.0 107.0 107.0
39th SWE 4430 Adam Granhage RÅSS 27.0 81.0 DNF 108.0 108.0
40th SWE 4715 Simon Härdner KKKK 31.0 81.0 DNF 112.0 112.0
41st SWE 4722 Emrik Bergman LESS 32.0 81.0 DNF 113.0 113.0
42nd SWE 4396 Esther Lagerstrand RÖSS 81.0 DNF 34.0 115.0 115.0
43rd SWE 4572 Leo Florén KKKK 35.0 81.0 DNF 116.0 116.0
44th SWE 4557 Elsa Oscarsson LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4569 Erik Eriksson Brunius LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4576 Stina Westberg RÅSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4579 Theo Eriksson ASS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4590 Zacharias Widestam KKKK 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4669 Victor Isdahl HJBK 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4627 Hanna Cederbom LESS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4630 Lukas Wolfgang HJBK 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4642 Melker Bondjers LESS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4702 Adrian Domack RÖSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4679 Filippa Hallin LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4454 Lisa Lindbom LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4453 Caesar Dahlberg LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4397 Alicia Birgmark Garcia LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4406 Filip Zuijderwijk LESS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4417 Erik Sameus RÖSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4423 Filip Koritz SSKA 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4431 Hanna Rybeck RÖSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4524 Erik Barregren HJBK 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4540 Julius Helm LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4488 Thyra Westbom LESS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4509 Hannes Eriksson ASS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4228 Wilma Kallin LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4255 Gustav Nilsson RÅSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4258 Sigrid Beckman LESS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4265 Esther Holmström LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4283 Ingrid Sahlin RÖSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4296 Carl Malmcrona LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4379 Ella Fagerberg KKKK 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4045 Alexander Svanevik ASS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4060 Johan Barregren HJBK 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4172 Albin Hedin RÖSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th DEN 8231 Alva Carlen RÖSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 3568 Saga Elf LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 3939 Fabian Alin LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4004 Hugo Hjelmåker RÖSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0
44th SWE 4031 Oskar Annwall LDSS 81.0 DNS 81.0 DNS 162.0 162.0

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com