event burgee venue burgee

RÖSS Vårsegling 19/5 2019

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 2019-05-19

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE4579 Theo Eriksson ASS 1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Optimist A SWE4674 Alice Lundholm HJBK 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist A SWE4509 Hannes Eriksson ASS 4.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
4th Optimist A SWE4371 Teo Emanuelsson BKSS 3.0 4.0 4.0 11.0 11.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SWE4702 Adrian Domack LDSS 2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Optimist B SWE4454 Lisa Lindbom LDSS 3.0 5.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Optimist B SWE4288 Alexander Svanevik LESS 4.0 2.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist B DEN8231 Alva Carlén RÖSS 5.0 4.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
5th Optimist B SWE4051 William bergström RÖSS 1.0 3.0 10.0 14.0 14.0
6th Optimist B SWE4468 Caesar Barck Dahlberg LDSS 6.0 6.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
7th Optimist B SWE4643 Elin Cederbom LESS 8.0 8.0 6.0 22.0 22.0
8th Optimist B SWE4589 Valdemar Smidfelt RÖSS 9.0 9.0 7.0 25.0 25.0
9th Optimist B SWE4485 Alice Sedin RÖSS 7.0 11.0 8.0 26.0 26.0
10th Optimist B SWE4263 Iris Nicolin RÖSS 11.0 10.0 9.0 30.0 30.0
11th Optimist B SWE4004 Hugo Hjelmåker RÖSS 13.0 7.0 12.0 32.0 32.0
12th Optimist B SWE3895 Axel Carlsson RÖSS 10.0 12.0 11.0 33.0 33.0
13th Optimist B SWE4462 Sigrid Uleberg RÖSS 12.0 13.0 13.0 38.0 38.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist C SWE4669 Pelle Lindbom LDSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist C SWE4319 Vidar Berntsson RÖSS 2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Optimist C SWE4130 Joachim Petré LDSS 3.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
4th Optimist C SWE4461 Adam Hinton RÖSS 6.0 7.0 4.0 17.0 17.0
5th Optimist C SWE4503 Elin Sedin RÖSS 9.0 4.0 6.0 19.0 19.0
6th Optimist C SWE4578 Ludde Fredriksson RÖSS 5.0 5.0 10.0 20.0 20.0
7th Optimist C SWE4283 Erik Ahnér RÖSS 8.0 9.0 5.0 22.0 22.0
8th Optimist C SWE4052 Herbert Malmer RÖSS 4.0 6.0 15.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
9th Optimist C SWE4162 Amir Tahrodi RÖSS 10.0 10.0 8.0 28.0 28.0
10th Optimist C SWE4610 David Steineck RÖSS 7.0 8.0 15.0 DNC 30.0 30.0
11th Optimist C SWE4338 Stig Nicolin RÖSS 12.0 12.0 7.0 31.0 31.0
12th Optimist C SWE4384 Molly Hjelmåker RÖSS 11.0 11.0 9.0 31.0 31.0
13th Optimist C 15 Elvin Grimfeldt RÖSS 13.0 13.0 11.0 37.0 37.0
14th Optimist C 13 Anastasia Axe RÖSS 14.0 14.0 12.0 40.0 40.0

RS FEVA Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS FEVA 8 Kettil Leke, Bianca Högman KKKK 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd RS FEVA 1029 Holger Alexén, Besättning LDSS 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd RS FEVA 93 Nora Jansson, Elvin Hansson KKKK 3.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th RS FEVA 11 Karl Ericsson, William Hultén RÖSS 4.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
5th RS FEVA 22 Andres Vater RÖSS 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 18.0 18.0

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com