event burgee venue burgee

Optimist


Rikskval 2015

RÖSS - Rikskval 3/2015

Results are final as of 0:40 on June 8, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 104, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st SWE 4623 Oscar Engström LESS 2000 M 3 2 1 (5) 1 3 15 10
2nd SWE 4637 Fabian Magnusson RÖSS 2001 M 1 (76) 3 6 4 1 91 15
3rd SWE 4624 Alice Moss LESS 2001 F 6 5 (28) 1 6 2 48 20
4th SWE 4628 Ludvig Lindqvist KSSS 2000 M 2 (28) 4 9 3 5 51 23
5th SWE 4625 Olle Aronsson LESS 2001 M 9 7 11 (19) 5 4 55 36
6th SWE 4631 Isak Rydholm KKKK 2001 M 13 9 7 3 7 (32) 71 39
7th SWE 4550 Gustav Peper BOJK 2000 M 8 (69) 8 8 8 11 112 43
8th SWE 4622 Carl Hörfelt LESS 2002 M (26) 1 5 12 22 10 76 50
9th SWE 4630 Eskil Jonasson RÖSS 2001 M 4 43 2 2 2 (100 DNF) 153 53
10th SWE 4560 Carl Eskilstorp KKKK 2002 M 7 (24) 21 10 11 6 79 55
11th SWE 4601 Johanna Edh LESS 2001 M 15 (18) 6 17 10 9 75 57
12th SWE 4638 Nils Brandén BOJK 2001 M 20 3 14 11 16 (100 BFD) 164 64
13th SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström RÖSS 2002 M 16 12 (41) 16 14 8 107 66
14th SWE 4633 Hugo Wigh KSSS 2001 M 31 6 15 7 (51) 15 125 74
15th SWE 4642 Olof Swedberg KSSS 2001 M 12 10 13 (24) 18 21 98 74
16th SWE 4604 Magnus Tryselius KSSS 2000 M 5 (84) 10 15 27 19 160 76
17th SWE 4572 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2002 M 10 8 (101 BFD) 4 28 28 179 78
18th SWE 4529 Hugo Sundström LDSS 2002 M 22 26 22 (28) 9 12 119 91
19th SWE 4634 Hannah Maurer KSSS 2001 F 21 11 12 (31) 30 20 125 94
20th SWE 4517 Charlotta Hallin LDSS 2001 F 25 19 18 21 (49) 17 149 100
21st SWE 4629 Calle Lindbom LDSS 2003 M 33 4 23 14 34 (69) 177 108
22nd SWE 4577 Calle Lagerberg KSSS 2003 M (51) 13 44 13 12 33 166 115
23rd SWE 4397 Klara Utterström LDSS 2000 F 23 (88) 30 23 19 36 219 131
24th SWE 3982 August Jungstedt KSSS 2002 M (43) 41 17 43 15 16 175 132
25th SWE 4488 Fredrik Hansson RÖSS 2001 M 19 (94) 20 42 25 26 226 132
26th SWE 4557 Theo Björk LDSS 2001 M 45 14 (46) 20 32 24 181 135
27th SWE 4514 Alice Lindberg BOSS 2001 F 18 (83) 53 36 17 13 220 137
28th SWE 4512 Anton Lundin HJBK 2001 M 30 17 19 (40) 36 37 179 139
29th SWE 4301 Ossian Kamal KSSS 2002 M 11 82 16 (100 BFD) 20 14 243 143
30th SWE 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler RÖSS 2003 M 37 49 38 (54) 13 7 198 144
31st SWE 4521 Melker Bildh ASSV 2002 M (50) 40 29 29 24 25 197 147
32nd SWE 4583 Axel Burlin HJBK 2002 M 38 23 (49) 22 40 34 206 157
33rd SWE 4552 Martina Carlsson LESS 2002 F 39 16 40 30 35 (100 BFD) 260 160
34th SWE 4516 Hugo Mårdbrink HJBK 2001 M 34 (50) 26 32 21 47 210 160
35th SWE 4582 Joel Lindqvist NSK 2001 M 28 52 9 34 41 (71) 235 164
36th SWE 4493 Noel Brändstedt SKBK 2002 M 24 (72) 31 45 48 18 238 166
37th SWE 4440 Simon Granath BOOSS 2003 M (64) 42 36 26 26 42 236 172
38th SWE 4599 Tindra Forssen KSSS 2001 F 32 37 35 44 29 (57) 234 177
39th SWE 4087 Hanna Lundius BOSS 2001 F 53 (71) 24 37 31 35 251 180
40th SWE 4544 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 2003 M 41 33 (59) 18 47 48 246 187
41st SWE 4217 Ask Lindstedt - Nyberg KSSS 2001 M 14 90 (101 BFD) 25 23 39 292 191
42nd SWE 4461 Samuel Fredriksson KKKK 2000 M 17 56 33 46 43 (100 BFD) 295 195
43rd SWE 4422 Stella Molitor BOOSS 2001 F 40 31 (71) 69 37 29 277 206
44th SWE 4425 Rasmus Granzin BOOSS 2002 M 48 15 32 51 62 (64) 272 208
45th SWE 4605 Matilda Werton LDSS 2001 F 36 35 47 (62) 52 49 281 219
46th SWE 4621 Louise Zetterström BOSS 2002 F 47 44 45 (58) 58 31 283 225
47th SWE 4337 Oscar Andersson STSS 2002 M 63 55 39 50 (80) 23 310 230
48th SWE 4506 Hedvig Liljegren KSSS 2002 F 69 22 (72) 39 59 43 304 232
49th SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström RÖSS 2004 M 75 39 (101 BFD) 35 55 30 335 234
50th SWE 4575 Lova Forssen KSSS 2003 F 70 21 48 70 (79) 27 315 236
51st SWE 4231 Hanna Koba JKV 2000 F 49 (95) 56 27 64 41 332 237
52nd SWE 4510 Christoffer Hallin LDSS 2003 M (65) 46 43 52 33 65 304 239
53rd SWE 4524 Arvid Barregren HJBK 2001 M (101 OCS) 27 27 100 BFD 46 44 345 244
54th SWE 4538 Freja King LDSS 2001 F 27 53 67 60 39 (72 SCP) 318 246
55th SWE 4395 Cecilia Leijonhufvud BOOSS 2000 F 61 36 52 53 (91) 45 338 247
56th SWE 4119 Hedvig Houmann CHSS 2001 F 29 (67) 50 64 50 58 318 251
57th SWE 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell RÅSS 2003 F (89) 20 76 47 87 22 341 252
58th SWE 4555 Fanny de Susini RÖSS 2001 F (83) 45 57 38 63 54 340 257
59th SWE 3876 Amanda Björk-Anastassov CHSS 2002 F 44 (79) 73 49 45 55 345 266
60th DEN 8462 Clement Aasholm-Bradley SKBK 2002 M 67 (85) 54 33 60 53 352 267
61st SWE 4445 Ludvig Löhr KSSS 2001 M 58 59 25 63 67 (100 BFD) 372 272
62nd SWE 4350 Simon Linse KNSS 2001 M 60 (80) 75 41 42 67 365 285
63rd SWE 4108 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 2002 M (76) 34 70 67 44 72 363 287
64th SWE 4632 Anton Gustafsson KKKK 2002 M 42 91 42 74 38 (100 BFD) 387 287
65th SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark RÖSS 2002 F 55 60 66 (72) 68 38 359 287
66th SWE 4403 Oscar Fyrk LESS 2001 M 46 58 78 (92) 54 51 379 287
67th SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin KKKK 2002 F 35 47 (82) 71 76 61 372 290
68th SWE 4443 Jonathan Hellman LJS 2002 M (77) 66 34 61 71 63 372 295
69th SWE 4325 Linnea Darin KKKK 2000 F 56 (96) 79 55 65 40 391 295
70th SWE 4418 Josefin Jonsson VKSK 2000 F 54 (89) 65 78 53 46 385 296
71st SWE 4004 Ragnar Alfredsson STSS 2002 M 59 64 58 59 57 (100 BFD) 397 297
72nd SWE 4503 Max Lundqvist SKBK 2001 M 87 30 61 73 61 (100 BFD) 412 312
73rd SWE 4149 Ebba Berntsson STSS 2002 F 85 54 69 56 56 (100 BFD) 420 320
74th SWE 4636 Julia Henriksson LBSK 2001 F 52 86 64 57 66 (100 BFD) 425 325
75th SWE 3804 Mattias Trende KSSS 2000 M 57 81 63 (86) 82 50 419 333
76th SWE 4504 Måns Wiking BOJK 2001 M 72 75 51 65 73 (77) 413 336
77th SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind KKKK 2004 M 78 65 55 (100 BFD) 78 62 438 338
78th SWE 4344 Philip Lindblad SÄSS 2002 M 79 61 60 (81) 72 66 419 338
79th SWE 4545 Victor Björk LDSS 2003 M 81 32 (91) 80 77 74 435 344
80th SWE 4366 Moa Wikman JKV 2002 F 88 25 (90) 75 88 70 436 346
81st SWE 4220 Rasmus James RÅSS 2002 M 68 73 80 (82) 70 56 429 347
82nd SWE 4519 Johan Kylebäck HJBK 2003 M (93) 51 74 77 83 68 446 353
83rd SWE 4584 Albert Norlén KSSS 2003 M (92) 38 85 90 74 73 452 360
84th SWE 4338 Svante Munkby RÖSS 2003 M 71 77 37 79 (100 DNF) 100 DNS 464 364
85th SWE 3843 Esmeralda Fridolf-Lüning CHSS 2000 F 62 74 88 85 69 (100 BFD) 478 378
86th SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald KKKK 2002 F 74 93 87 66 (100 DNF) 59 479 379
87th SWE 4596 Hugo Liljegren KSSS 2003 M 90 29 62 (100 DNS) 100 DNS 100 DNS 481 381
88th SWE 4602 Holger Barsne BOOSS 2000 M 84 87 68 68 75 (100 BFD) 482 382
89th SWE 4489 William Heimersson LSSG 2004 M 80 68 83 76 (86) 76 469 383
90th SWE 4536 Maya King LDSS 2003 F 82 62 81 (87) 85 75 472 385
91st SWE 3956 Love Molitor BOOSS 2003 M (101 DNF) 101 DNF 101 DNS 48 81 60 492 391
92nd SWE 4597 Seth Gustafsson SHBS 2002 M 86 63 (92) 89 89 79 498 406
93rd SWE 4457 Wilhelm Alness KOJK 2000 M 95 48 95 84 90 (100 DNF) 512 412
94th SWE 4224 Maja Tenning BOSS 2001 F 66 70 77 (105 DNC) 105 DNC 105 DNC 528 423
95th SWE 3786 Sofia Levin Håkansson BOOSS 2002 F 96 (97) 89 83 84 80 529 432
96th SWE 4361 Gustav Landin JKV 2002 M 94 57 84 (100 DNF) 100 DNS 100 DNS 535 435
97th SWE 3881 Oscar Larsson VÄSS 2001 M (97) 92 94 88 92 78 541 444
98th SWE 4297 Olga Eskilsson VÄSS 2002 F 73 98 86 91 (100 DNF) 100 DNS 548 448
99th SWE 4213 Hampus Andersson LSSG 2005 M 91 78 93 (100 DNF) 100 DNS 100 DNS 562 462
100th SWE 4467 Elin Nordin KKKK 2000 F (101 DNF) 101 DNS 101 DNS 100 DNS 100 DNS 100 DNS 603 502
101st SWE 4285 Emma Solberg SNBK 2002 F (105 DNC) 105 DNC 105 DNC 105 DNC 105 DNC 105 DNC 630 525
101st SWE 4271 Hanna Irebjörk LUSS 2000 F (105 DNC) 105 DNC 105 DNC 105 DNC 105 DNC 105 DNC 630 525
101st SWE 4269 Julia Dahlberg LDSS 2000 F (105 DNC) 105 DNC 105 DNC 105 DNC 105 DNC 105 DNC 630 525
101st SWE 4402 Anna Strömbäck BOOSS 2002 F (105 DNC) 105 DNC 105 DNC 105 DNC 105 DNC 105 DNC 630 525

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNC Did not come to the starting area 105
DNF Started but did not finish Varies
DNS Came to the start area but did not start Varies
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 101
SCP Scoring penalty under rule 44.3 72

http://www.rorviksss.se/

http://www.optisweden.nu/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
http://www.sailwave.com/