event burgee venue burgee

Rörviksdagen 5/6-2106

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 16:28 on June 6, 2016

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist C SWE 23333 Kajsa Ekenberg RÅSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist C SWE 4276 Selma Hård KKKK 3.0 5.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
3rd Optimist C SWE 4397 Alicia Birgmark Garcia LDSS 2.0 3.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist C SWE 4417 Erik Sameus RÖSS 10.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
5th Optimist C SWE 4461 Annie Hinton RÖSS 5.0 8.0 3.0 16.0 16.0
6th Optimist C SWE 4431 Hanna Rybeck RÖSS 4.0 6.0 6.0 16.0 16.0
7th Optimist C SWE 4432 Adrian Bergh RÖSS 7.0 4.0 7.0 18.0 18.0
8th Optimist C SWE 20781 Wilhelm Östberg RÖSS 6.0 7.0 8.0 21.0 21.0
9th Optimist C SWE 4488 Klara Lidberg RÖSS 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 30.0 30.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SWE 4092 Elliot de Susini RÖSS 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist B SWE 4099 Johanthan Röjer LDSS 2.0 6.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
3rd Optimist B SWE 3898 Elin Sjöberg RÅSS 5.0 3.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
4th Optimist B SWE 4510 Pippi Hallin LDSS 6.0 8.0 3.0 17.0 17.0
5th Optimist B SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck RÖSS 7.0 5.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
6th Optimist B SWE 4544 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 4.0 1.0 14.0 OCS 19.0 19.0
7th Optimist B SWE 4600 Julia Werton LDSS 3.0 4.0 14.0 OCS 21.0 21.0
8th Optimist B SWE 4494 Elsa Malmcrona LDSS 8.0 7.0 6.0 21.0 21.0
9th Optimist B SWE 4536 Quiryn Nierstrasz ViASS 10.0 9.0 9.0 28.0 28.0
10th Optimist B SWE 4370 Alfons Sellin RÖSS 9.0 13.0 7.0 29.0 29.0
11th Optimist B SWE 4462 Karl Eriksson RÖSS 13.0 11.0 8.0 32.0 32.0
12th Optimist B SWE 4430 Adam Granhage RÅSS 12.0 10.0 10.0 32.0 32.0
13th Optimist B SWE 4394 Alfred Lindberg RÖSS 11.0 12.0 11.0 34.0 34.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell LESS 1.0 4.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Optimist A SWE 4515 Elsa Aronsson LESS 5.0 1.0 6.0 12.0 12.0
3rd Optimist A SWE 4659 Felix Hård KKKK 6.0 5.0 3.0 14.0 14.0
4th Optimist A SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin RÖSS 4.0 8.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
5th Optimist A SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS 2.0 7.0 9.0 18.0 18.0
6th Optimist A SWE 4545 Nils Malmcrona LDSS 8.0 9.0 2.0 19.0 19.0
7th Optimist A SWE 4347 Gustaf Sevedag RÖSS 3.0 6.0 12.0 21.0 21.0
8th Optimist A SWE 3807 Axel Sandberg RÅSS 10.0 10.0 4.0 24.0 24.0
9th Optimist A SWE 4413 Emil Jarsten LESS 12.0 2.0 11.0 25.0 25.0
10th Optimist A SWE 4271 Karl Landmark RÖSS 7.0 11.0 8.0 26.0 26.0
11th Optimist A SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby RÖSS 14.0 3.0 10.0 27.0 27.0
12th Optimist A SWE 4603 Emrik Olsson Dahl LDSS 9.0 12.0 7.0 28.0 28.0
13th Optimist A SWE 4064 Nils Sjöberg RÅSS 13.0 13.0 14.0 40.0 40.0
14th Optimist A SWE 4239 Johan Sameus RÖSS 11.0 15.0 15.0 41.0 41.0
15th Optimist A SWE 4314 Josefina Vikinge RÅSS 15.0 14.0 13.0 42.0 42.0

Feva Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Feva SWE 3536 Irma Holmgren / Noah Hjerdin RÖSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Feva SWE 1677 Jakob Wickman / Hugo Johansson RÖSS 2.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Feva SWE 2194 Filip Frrohager / Alexander Brrorsson KKKK 3.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th Feva SWE 2854 Fanny Feva / Tyra Axhede RÖSS 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 12.0

29:er Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 29:er SWE 876 Julia Holmgren / Emil Hjerdin GKSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st E-jolle SWE 21 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd E-jolle SWE 3617 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd E-jolle SWE 3569 Karl Nyström RÖSS 4.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
4th E-jolle SWE 62 Johan Hansson RÖSS 5.0 4.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
5th E-jolle SWE 1541 William Germundsson RÖSS 3.0 6.0 DNF 5.0 14.0 14.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 10
DNFStarted but did not finish 6
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 14

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com