event burgee venue burgee

RÖSS-dagen 2018

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 14:04 on June 16, 2018

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st E-jolle SWE 7 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd E-jolle SWE 9 Jonathan Llado Krensler RÖSS 4.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd E-jolle SWE 18 Svante Munkby RÖSS 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th E-jolle SWE 30 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 2.0 4.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
5th E-jolle SWE 3378 Frank Llado Krensler RÖSS 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.0 15.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE 4744 Leo Birgersson MSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist A SWE 4417 Johan Sameus RÖSS 4.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Optimist A SWE 4396 Esther Lagerstrand MSS 3.0 2.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist A SWE 4632 Leo Fagerberg KKKK 2.0 5.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
5th Optimist A SWE 4397 Alicia Birgmark Garcia LDSS 6.0 6.0 3.0 15.0 15.0
6th Optimist A SWE 4355 Isak Jonsson Öhström SSKA 5.0 4.0 6.0 15.0 15.0
7th Optimist A SWE 4314 Josefina Vikinge RÅSS 7.0 7.0 7.0 21.0 21.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SWE 4517 Kajsa Andersson RÖSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist B SWE 4379 Ella Fagerberg KKKK 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist B SWE 4283 Ingrid Sahlin RÖSS 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist C SWE 4051 William Bergström RÖSS 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist C SWE 3817 Astrid Fogelström RÖSS 1.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist C SWE 4455 Amanda Skoglund KKKK 5.0 3.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist C SWE 4227 Axel Steen KKKK 3.0 4.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
5th Optimist C SWE 4004 Hugo Hjelmåker RÖSS 4.0 5.0 6.0 15.0 15.0
6th Optimist C SWE 4462 Sigrid Uleberg RÖSS 8.0 6.0 4.0 18.0 18.0
7th Optimist C SWE 4589 Valdemar Smidfelt RÖSS 7.0 7.0 7.0 21.0 21.0
8th Optimist C SWE 99 Axel Carlsson RÖSS 6.0 8.0 8.0 22.0 22.0
9th Optimist C SWE 111 Elin Löfhede RÖSS 9.0 9.0 9.0 27.0 27.0

RS Aero Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS Aero SWE 43 Christer Båth GKSS 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd RS Aero SWE 4 Felix Steijner RÖSS 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd RS Aero SWE 8 Jens Weiberg GKSS 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th RS Aero SWE 1 Julie Lamarr GKSS 5.0 DNF 4.0 5.0 DNS 14.0 14.0

RS Feva Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS Feva SWE 8 Kettil Leke, Elvin Hansson KKKK 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd RS Feva SWE 3832 Erik Fyrk, Jakob Pölder LESS 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd RS Feva SWE 3823 Alfred Lindberg, Oskar Blimark LDSS 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th RS Feva SWE 2854 Karl Eriksson, William Hulten RÖSS 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 12.0

http://www.rorviksss.se/
info@rorviksss.se

http://www.rorviksss.se/
info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/