event burgee venue burgee

RÖSS Opti Spring Cup 1/3

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Preliminärt resultat 17:28 May 1, 2016

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE 4659 Felix Hård   4.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
2nd Optimist A SWE 4603 Emrik Olsson/Dahl   1.0 7.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
3rd Optimist A SWE 4271 Karl Landmark   8.0 4.0 1.0 13.0 13.0
4th Optimist A SWE 4135 Johan Scott Ivarsson   2.0 3.0 8.0 13.0 13.0
5th Optimist A SWE 4355 Isak Jonsson Öhström   3.0 5.0 7.0 15.0 15.0
6th Optimist A SWE 4500 Marius Rydell   12.0 6.0 2.0 20.0 20.0
7th Optimist A SWE 4391 Joar Persson   7.0 13.0 5.0 25.0 25.0
8th Optimist A SWE 4420 Agnes Boman   5.0 9.0 13.0 27.0 27.0
9th Optimist A SWE 4352 Carl White   11.0 12.0 6.0 29.0 29.0
10th Optimist A SWE 4406 Elias Wranker   17.0 2.0 11.0 30.0 30.0
11th Optimist A SWE 4607 Matilda Spårman   9.0 11.0 12.0 32.0 32.0
12th Optimist A SWE 4405 Mia Petersson   6.0 10.0 18.0 34.0 34.0
13th Optimist A SWE 3870 Emil Casserdahl   10.0 18.0 10.0 38.0 38.0
14th Optimist A SWE 417 Oskar Blimark   14.0 20.0 9.0 43.0 43.0
15th Optimist A SWE 4409 Viktor Sönnergren   15.0 16.0 14.0 45.0 45.0
16th Optimist A SWE 3498 Disa Ahlstrand   21.0 8.0 17.0 46.0 46.0
17th Optimist A SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby   19.0 15.0 15.0 49.0 49.0
18th Optimist A SWE 4239 Johan Sameus   13.0 21.0 16.0 50.0 50.0
19th Optimist A SWE 4314 Josefina Vikinge   18.0 14.0 20.0 52.0 52.0
20th Optimist A SWE 4508 Hanna Rahm   16.0 17.0 21.0 54.0 54.0
21st Optimist A SWE 4455 Philip Skoglund   20.0 19.0 19.0 58.0 58.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SWE 4130 Erik Eskilstorp   1.0 1.0 5.0 7.0 7.0
2nd Optimist B SWE 4529 Ludvig Sundström   5.0 3.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Optimist B SWE 3718 Simon Härdner   2.0 5.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
4th Optimist B SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck   3.0 2.0 7.0 12.0 12.0
5th Optimist B SWE 412 Tyra Axhede   4.0 4.0 8.0 16.0 16.0
6th Optimist B SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer   12.0 6.0 2.0 20.0 20.0
7th Optimist B SWE 4351 Vendela Hindrichsen   9.0 15.0 3.0 27.0 27.0
8th Optimist B SWE 4010 Filippa Boman   10.0 10.0 9.0 29.0 29.0
9th Optimist B SWE 4579 Cornelia Widestam   14.0 11.0 6.0 31.0 31.0
10th Optimist B SWE 4505 Tove Stenberg   13.0 8.0 11.0 32.0 32.0
11th Optimist B SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad   7.0 7.0 19.0 33.0 33.0
12th Optimist B SWE 4394 Alfred Lindberg   6.0 16.0 12.0 34.0 34.0
13th Optimist B SWE 4419 Carl-Wilhelm Roos   8.0 9.0 18.0 35.0 35.0
14th Optimist B SWE 939 Melker Ekberg   11.0 18.0 10.0 39.0 39.0
15th Optimist B SWE 4578 Molly Allnor   15.0 12.0 14.0 41.0 41.0
16th Optimist B SWE 4335 Johanna Petersson   17.0 13.0 15.0 45.0 45.0
17th Optimist B SWE 4172 Nathalie Krensler   16.0 17.0 16.0 49.0 49.0
18th Optimist B SWE 4430 Adam Granhage   19.0 19.0 13.0 51.0 51.0
19th Optimist B SWE 4379 Leo Fagerberg   20.0 14.0 20.0 54.0 54.0
20th Optimist B SWE 4462 Karl Eriksson   18.0 21.0 DNF 17.0 56.0 56.0

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com