event burgee venue burgee

Rörviksdagen 2015

Rörviks Segelsällskap

RESULTAT - Rörviksdagen 2015-05-31

Feva Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Total Nett
1st Feva 5588 David Prytz Arcombe / Albin Sönnergren KKKK 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Feva 1677 Julia Holmgren / Sebastian Zamola RÖSS 2.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Feva 3536 Emil Hjerdin / Noah Hjerdin RÖSS 3.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th Feva 2854 Hugo Johansson / Jacob Wickman RÖSS 4.0 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 14.0 14.0

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Total Nett
1st E-jolle 21 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd E-jolle 30 Sofie Peterson RÖSS 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNS 8.0 8.0
3rd E-jolle 3370 Philip Gillner BKSS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 12.0 12.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Total Nett
1st Optimist A 4576 Oscar Engström LESS 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist A 4584 Eskil Jonasson RÖSS 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Optimist A 4426 Rasmus Lindström RÖSS 8.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 14.0
4th Optimist A 4552 Martina Carlsson LESS 7.0 5.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
5th Optimist A 4555 Fanny de Susini RÖSS 5.0 7.0 8.0 20.0 20.0
6th Optimist A 4550 Gustav Peper BOJK 6.0 13.0 6.0 25.0 25.0
7th Optimist A 4544 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 9.0 8.0 14.0 31.0 31.0
8th Optimist A 4128 Lukas Lindström RÖSS 11.0 10.0 10.0 31.0 31.0
9th Optimist A 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell RÅSS 17.0 9.0 9.0 35.0 35.0
10th Optimist A 4347 Gustaf Sevedag RÖSS 12.0 11.0 12.0 35.0 35.0
11th Optimist A 4529 Hugo Sundström LDSS 31.0 OCS 4.0 4.0 39.0 39.0
12th Optimist A 4108 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 10.0 12.0 18.0 40.0 40.0
13th Optimist A 4488 Fredrik Hansson RÖSS 3.0 31.0 DNF 7.0 41.0 41.0
14th Optimist A 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler RÖSS 4.0 6.0 31.0 OCS 41.0 41.0
15th Optimist A 4519 Johan Kylebäck HjBK 15.0 15.0 11.0 41.0 41.0
16th Optimist A 4536 Maya King LDSS 16.0 14.0 13.0 43.0 43.0
17th Optimist A 4215 Emil Wolfgang HjBK 13.0 18.0 16.0 47.0 47.0
18th Optimist A 4220 Rasmus James RÅSS 14.0 16.0 17.0 47.0 47.0
19th Optimist A 4545 Victor Björk LDSS 19.0 20.0 15.0 54.0 54.0
20th Optimist A 4143 Filip Fjelddahl LESS 23.0 17.0 19.0 59.0 59.0
21st Optimist A 4135 Johan Scott Ivarsson HjBK 20.0 19.0 20.0 59.0 59.0
22nd Optimist A 4094 Magnus Gren ASS 22.0 21.0 22.0 65.0 65.0
23rd Optimist A 4391 Joar Persson RÅSS 24.0 22.0 21.0 67.0 67.0
24th Optimist A 4405 Mia Petersson LDSS 18.0 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS 80.0 80.0
25th Optimist A 4283 Svea Sahlin RÖSS 21.0 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS 83.0 83.0
26th Optimist A 4314 Björn Vikinge RÅSS 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNS 93.0 93.0
26th Optimist A 4093 David Johannessen STSS 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNS 93.0 93.0
26th Optimist A 4123 Love Strandäng HjBK 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNS 93.0 93.0
26th Optimist A 4064 Nils Sjöberg RÅSS 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNS 93.0 93.0
26th Optimist A 4451 Therese Bowald RÅSS 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS 93.0 93.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Total Nett
1st Optimist B 4296 Nils Malmcrona LDSS 1.0 6.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
2nd Optimist B 3807 Axel Sandberg RÅSS 4.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Optimist B 4413 Emil Jahrsten LESS 3.0 1.0 5.0 9.0 9.0
4th Optimist B 4515 Elsa Aronsson LESS 2.0 3.0 6.0 11.0 11.0
5th Optimist B 4243 Ludvig Sundström LDSS 5.0 5.0 3.0 13.0 13.0
6th Optimist B 3734 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 6.0 15.0 dnf 4.0 25.0 25.0
7th Optimist B 3870 Emil Casserdahl HJBK 7.0 7.0 11.0 25.0 25.0
8th Optimist B 4092 Elliot de Susini RÖSS 15.0 OCS 4.0 7.0 26.0 26.0
9th Optimist B 4371 Lina Rybeck RÖSS 8.0 8.0 10.0 26.0 26.0
10th Optimist B 3898 Elin Sjöberg RÅSS 10.0 9.0 8.0 27.0 27.0
11th Optimist B 3906 Josefins Vikinge RÅSS 9.0 15.0 dnf 9.0 33.0 33.0
12th Optimist B 4499 Ludvig Meldgaard STSS 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 45.0 45.0
12th Optimist B 4239 Johan Sameus RÖSS 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 45.0 45.0
12th Optimist B 4309 William Karlsson STSS 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 45.0 45.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Total Nett
1st Optimist C 4579 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 2.0 1.0   3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist C 4310 Jakob Sengpiel RÖSS 3.0 2.0   5.0 5.0
3rd Optimist C 4276 Felix Hård KKKK 1.0 5.0   6.0 6.0
4th Optimist C 4162 Axel Friman RÖSS 6.0 6.0   12.0 12.0
5th Optimist C 4292 John Engberg RÖSS 8.0 7.0   15.0 15.0
6th Optimist C 4396 Andreas Nordlund RÖSS 15.0 DNF 3.0   18.0 18.0
7th Optimist C 4380 Gustav Sengpiel RÖSS 15.0 DNF 4.0   19.0 19.0
8th Optimist C 4578 Molly Allnor RÖSS 4.0 15.0 DNS   19.0 19.0
9th Optimist C 3465 Johanna Petersson RÖSS 5.0 15.0 DNF   20.0 20.0
10th Optimist C 1111 Alfred Franzen Göransson HjBK 7.0 15.0 DNS   22.0 22.0
11th Optimist C 4370 Alfons Sellin RÖSS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS   30.0 30.0
11th Optimist C 4394 Alfred Lindberg RÖSS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS   30.0 30.0
11th Optimist C 3947 Gaby Rolf RÖSS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS   30.0 30.0
11th Optimist C 4455 Philip Skoglund KKKK 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS   30.0 30.0

http://www.rorviksss.se/
info@rorviksss.se

http://www.rorviksss.se/
info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
http://www.sailwave.com/