Optimist


Regionkval 2012-1, Region 5

Rörviks segelsällskap

Slutligt resultat

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 119, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st SWE 4460 Erik Nevhagen RÖSS 1998 M 1 3 1 1 (5) 1 12 7
2nd SWE 4215 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M 4 1 2 (16) 2 2 27 11
3rd SWE 4454 Olle Lindbom LDSS 2000 M 10 2 3 (13) 4 5 37 24
4th NOR 3649 Uffe Tomasgaard DSF 2000 M 5 8 7 2 3 (18) 43 25
5th SWE 4403 Oscar Engström LESS 2000 M 2 19 (31) 3 1 3 59 28
6th SWE 4417 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 2000 M 6 9 (57) 5 6 12 95 38
7th SWE 4380 Carl Germundson RÖSS 2000 M 9 4 (37) 19 9 4 82 45
8th SWE 4470 Isabelle Bergqvist HjBK 2000 F 7 18 5 7 12 (20) 69 49
9th SWE 4389 Lucas Bergström RÖSS 2000 M 3 (25) 17 15 10 6 76 51
10th SWE 4453 Oliver Österberg KKKK 1998 M 12 5 15 10 (27) 13 82 55
11th SWE 4393 Josefine Åkesson RÖSS 1999 F 11 7 24 8 13 (27) 90 63
12th SWE 4310 William Germundson RÖSS 1999 M 8 (27) 4 14 23 15 91 64
13th SWE 4097 Louise Gottfridsson HjBK 1999 F 16 10 (45) 12 7 26 116 71
14th SWE 4391 Albin Börjesson RÅSS 1998 M (24) 21 9 6 24 14 98 74
15th SWE 4131 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 1998 F 21 16 10 (33) 15 19 114 81
16th SWE 4472 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2002 M 32 (94) 6 39 8 7 186 92
17th SWE 4469 Jakob Haga LDSS 1998 M (57) 13 12 35 11 24 152 95
18th SWE 4473 Marcus Fritz HJBK 1999 M 13 15 14 30 25 (48) 145 97
19th SWE 4413 Albin Bergqvist RÖSS 1998 M 15 42 13 (114 BFD) 21 8 213 99
20th SWE 4340 Axel Pantzare SSKA 1998 M 26 24 11 9 (45) 31 146 101
21st SWE 4410 Victor Sahlin RÖSS 1998 M 36 11 32 18 (40) 11 148 108
22nd SWE 4461 Ronja Lundberg KKKK 2000 F 25 (47) 8 36 14 28 158 111
23rd SWE 4358 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 1998 F 42 (52) 18 4 49 10 175 123
24th SWE 4414 Emil Wennerholm RÖSS 2000 M 14 14 43 25 28 (58) 182 124
25th SWE 4303 Ina Jonsson KKKK 1998 F 34 23 19 29 20 (36) 161 125
26th SWE 3998 Eskil Jonasson RÖSS 2001 M 20 17 36 (41) 22 32 168 127
27th SWE 4200 Ingrid Bengtsson RŏSS 2001 F 29 33 20 22 26 (34) 164 130
28th SWE 4468 Stina Granholm HjBK 2000 F 19 6 25 42 39 (49) 180 131
29th SWE 4230 Julia Stålberg HjBK 1999 F 22 26 (41) 26 35 22 172 131
30th SWE 4406 Alice Moss HjBK 2001 F 23 (40) 28 28 30 23 172 132
31st SWE 4063 Olle Aronsson LESS 2001 M 28 (118 OCS) 40 11 36 21 254 136
32nd SWE 4424 Maja Hansson-Mild SSKA 2000 F 18 43 26 17 42 (66) 212 146
33rd SWE 4489 Fabian Magnusson RÖSS 2001 M 54 30 27 20 16 (71) 218 147
34th SWE 4189 Stina Langenius RŏSS 2000 F (52) 37 35 44 19 16 203 151
35th SWE 4276 Isak Rydholm KKKK 2001 M 27 36 22 62 (64) 9 220 156
36th SWE 4351 Carl Hörfelt LESS 2002 M 41 29 (50) 21 46 30 217 167
37th SWE 4415 Ludvig Wennerholm RÖSS 1998 M 44 (78) 16 49 29 33 249 171
38th SWE 4423 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 17 34 38 (57) 43 39 228 171
39th SWE 4416 Anton Bergqvist RÖSS 1998 M 31 41 46 (63) 31 29 241 178
40th SWE 4167 Gabriella Bengtson RŏSS 1999 F 46 22 29 48 41 (63) 249 186
41st SWE 4348 Rasmus Alnebeck SSKA 2000 M 33 39 30 45 44 (54) 245 191
42nd SWE 4220 Simon Börjesson RÅSS 2000 M 40 31 34 43 (50) 44 242 192
43rd SWE 4116 Hugo Mårdbrink HjBK 2001 M 35 53 51 32 (87) 25 283 196
44th SWE 4271 Erik Landmark RÖSS 1999 M 30 35 60 31 (71) 45 272 201
45th SWE 4247 Tyra Pantzar KKKK 1999 F (66) 49 62 40 18 47 282 216
46th SWE 4312 Filip Karlsson HJBK 2000 M 65 20 21 70 (89) 42 307 218
47th SWE 4360 Filip Erenstedt HjBK 1998 M 39 28 (61) 60 59 37 284 223
48th SWE 4182 Samuel Fredriksson KKKK 2000 M 49 57 39 (65) 33 46 289 224
49th SWE 4375 Caroline Pettersson HjBK 1999 F 51 38 55 58 (75) 40 317 242
50th SWE 4143 Fia Fjelddahl LESS 1999 F 37 (91) 42 50 32 90 342 251
51st SWE 4278 Calle Lindbom LDSS 2003 M 56 92 44 (114 BFD) 17 43 366 252
52nd SWE 4263 Oscar Pettersson HjBK 1999 M 48 56 48 (67) 47 55 321 254
53rd SWE 4295 Jonathan Krantz HjBK 2001 M 50 58 (75) 69 53 35 340 265
54th SWE 3977 Simon Nordin KKKK 1998 M 47 64 64 (81) 56 38 350 269
55th SWE 4209 Valter Strömberg RÅSS 1998 M 60 54 74 23 (90) 67 368 278
56th SWE 4018 Theo Westerlind KKKK 2004 M 59 76 49 80 (102) 17 383 281
57th SWE 4435 Thea Ovik SSKA 2000 F 72 (84) 65 24 67 57 369 285
58th SWE 4356 Sebastian Zamola RÖSS 1999 M 43 63 (89) 55 69 61 380 291
59th SWE 4405 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 1999 F 78 62 73 27 52 (81) 373 292
60th SWE 3577 Julia Holmgren RÖSS 1999 F (100) 67 77 34 55 62 395 295
61st SWE 4133 Hedvig Hedström LDSS 2001 F (93) 68 66 74 37 51 389 296
62nd SWE 4317 Ludwig Hagby RÖSS 2000 M 55 45 (80) 59 63 75 377 297
63rd SWE 4465 Theo Björk LDSS 2001 M 62 (72) 63 61 57 56 371 299
64th SWE 4109 Christoffer Hellekant HASS 1998 M 38 12 23 (120 DNC) 120 DNC 120 DNC 433 313
65th SWE 4341 Axel Burlin HjBK 2002 F 45 77 72 37 82 (83) 396 313
66th SWE 4397 Klara Utterström LDSS 2000 F 61 82 33 72 (96) 68 412 316
67th SWE 4368 Matilda Krantz HjBK 1999 F 53 46 56 83 (110) 79 427 317
68th SWE 4383 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA 2000 M 80 69 53 75 (83) 41 401 318
69th SWE 4330 Elin Nordin KKKK 2000 F (92) 61 88 52 58 60 411 319
70th SWE 4381 Alice Borslöv HASS 1998 F 83 32 68 88 (109) 50 430 321
71st SWE 4108 Gustaf Lewerth RÅSS 2000 M 68 67 71 53 62 (72) 393 321
72nd SWE 4321 Johanna Edh RÖSS 2001 F 64 81 58 76 48 (84) 411 327
73rd SWE 4379 Anton Gustafsson KKKK 2002 M (103) 50 78 46 60 98 435 332
74th SWE 4431 Annie Abrahamsson HJBK 2000 F 70 51 81 47 92 (114 DNS) 455 341
75th SWE 4388 Ida Ristola HjBK 1998 F 76 85 70 51 (111) 59 452 341
76th SWE 4228 Alexander Kongstad HjBK 2000 M 79 (83) 79 38 77 73 429 346
77th SWE 4141 Filippa Norlander LESS 1999 F 58 86 82 (95) 78 52 451 356
78th SWE 4045 Martina Carlsson LESS 2002 F 89 90 (103) 54 38 92 466 363
79th SWE 4060 Arvid Barregren HJBK 2001 M 73 55 (96) 64 79 93 460 364
80th SWE 4488 Fredrik Hansson RÖSS 1999 M 67 (118 OCS) 52 84 73 89 483 365
81st SWE 4155 Julius Sjöstrand RÖSS 2000 M 77 (118 OCS) 59 77 81 74 486 368
82nd SWE 4186 Felix Udden RÅSS 2000 M 84 87 84 (100) 54 65 474 374
83rd SWE 4089 Karolina Landmark RÖSS 2002 F 69 (118 OCS) 92 56 65 94 494 376
84th SWE 431 Ture Strömberg RÅSS 2000 M (102) 48 83 102 68 76 479 377
85th SWE 4092 Fanny de Susini RÖSS 2001 F 90 (95) 67 82 51 88 473 378
86th SWE 4296 Maja Haga LDSS 2001 F (107) 74 54 79 85 86 485 378
87th SWE 4120 Matilda Werton LDSS 2001 F 63 (118 OCS) 95 73 94 64 507 389
88th SWE 3734 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 2003 M (110) 65 47 106 105 70 503 393
89th SWE 4430 Agnes Mark LDSS 2001 F 75 73 90 (92) 80 78 488 396
90th SWE 4441 Wilma Gustafsson KKKK 2000 F (99) 70 86 68 97 82 502 403
91st SWE 4287 Isabella Lindberg SSKA 1999 F 86 60 69 96 (107) 102 520 413
92nd SWE 4443 Kajsa Johansson KKKK 1999 F 97 (100) 93 71 72 80 513 413
93rd SWE 4307 Leonard Heldal SSKA 2000 M 81 59 85 94 (106) 103 528 422
94th SWE 4262 Felix Selden LDSS 2000 M 87 88 91 87 74 (106) 533 427
95th SWE 4016 Irma Holmgren RÖSS 2001 F 96 71 (100) 89 91 91 538 438
96th SWE 4243 Hugo Sundström LDSS 2002 M 94 80 (102) 78 86 100 540 438
97th SWE 3813 Per Ingmar Bujalla BKSS 2001 M (113) 44 105 99 101 95 557 444
98th SWE 4325 Lovisa Darin KKKK 2002 F 111 104 (114) 97 34 99 559 445
99th SWE 4487 Johan Hansson RÖSS 1998 M 82 (107) 101 93 93 77 553 446
100th SWE 4065 Carl Lewerth RŏSS 2002 M (105) 97 97 91 66 97 553 448
101st SWE 23277 Linnea Ryrman SSKA 2000 F 85 105 (108) 86 76 96 556 448
102nd SWE 4418 Pelle Flodin SSKA 1998 M 104 99 87 90 (108) 69 557 449
103rd SWE 4269 Julia Dahlberg LDSS 2000 F 88 89 76 103 95 (108) 559 451
104th SWE 3925 Emma HÖrfelt LESS 1999 F (108) 93 99 104 104 53 561 453
105th SWE 4195 Carl Hansson-Mild SSKA 2002 M 74 98 98 85 98 (114 DNS) 567 453
106th DEN 8084 Sebastian Åkerlund HASS 2002 M 98 79 (106) 98 99 101 581 475
107th SWE 4408 Elvira Karlsson LDSS 2002 F 102 108 94 (110) 70 105 589 479
108th SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström RÖSS 2004 M 95 (118 OCS) 112 105 84 85 599 481
109th SWE 3664 Jennifer Öhrnell RÅSS 2003 F (114) 106 111 66 112 87 596 482
110th SWE 3788 Wilma Larsson HASS 2000 F 106 (118 DNF) 118 DNS 108 61 110 621 503
111th SWE 4282 Beata Selden LDSS 2001 F 109 103 (113) 101 88 104 618 505
112th SWE 4083 Benjamin Öhlen LESS 1998 M 91 75 104 (120 DNC) 120 DNC 120 DNC 630 510
113th SWE 4064 Axel Jonsson Öhström KKKK 1999 M 71 96 107 (120 DNC) 120 DNC 120 DNC 634 514
114th SWE 3714 Filip Fjelddahl LESS 2003 M 112 101 109 (114 DNF) 103 107 646 532
115th SWE 3727 Therese Bowald RŏSS 2003 F 116 (118 OCS) 110 109 113 109 675 557
116th SWE 4229 Freja King LDSS F (120 DNC) 120 DNC 120 DNC 107 100 111 678 558
117th SWE 4471 Ludwig Lindgren RÖSS 2002 M 115 102 118 DNF (120 DNC) 120 DNC 120 DNC 695 575
118th SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström RÖSS 2002 M 118 DNS 118 DNS 118 DNS (120 DNC) 120 DNC 120 DNC 714 594
119th SWE 4227 Andreas Gottfridsson HjBK 1999 M (120 DNC) 120 DNC 120 DNC 120 DNC 120 DNC 120 DNC 720 600

http://www5.idrottonline.se/default.aspx?id=60253

www.optisweden.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com