event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagssegling

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Tom 160922

E Jolle Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 25/8 R2 25/8 R1 22/9 R2 22/9 Total Nett
1st E Jolle SWE 3569 Karl Nyström 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
2nd E Jolle SWE 3617 Marcus Warvne 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
3rd E Jolle SWE 21 Joel Warvne 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 10.0 10.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 25/8 R2 25/8 R1 1/9 R2 1/9 R1 15/9 R1 22/9 R2 22/9 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 15.0 11.0
2nd Optimist B SWE 4370 Alfons Sellin 4.0 4.0 4.0 (14.0 DNF) 4.0 6.0 1.0 37.0 23.0
3rd Optimist B SWE 4503 Noah Bernhardtz 5.0 2.0 3.0 (14.0 OCS) 5.0 8.0 6.0 43.0 29.0
4th Optimist B SWE 4426 Levi Bernhardtz 6.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 8.0 49.0 35.0
5th Optimist B SWE 4517 Kajsa Andersson 7.0 7.0 5.0 (14.0 OCS) 9.0 4.0 3.0 49.0 35.0
6th Optimist B SWE 4645 Tyra Axhede (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 50.0 36.0
7th Optimist B SWE 4396 Esther Lagerstrand 1.0 6.0 (14.0 OCS) 3.0 14.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 52.0 38.0
8th Optimist B SWE 4461 Annie Hinton 9.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNS 10.0 5.0 2.0 68.0 54.0
9th Optimist B SWE 4417 Erik Sameus 3.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 70.0 56.0
10th Optimist B SWE 4431 Hanna Rybeck 8.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 86.0 72.0
11th Optimist B SWE 4172 Natahlie Krensler (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 87.0 73.0
12th Optimist B SWE 4394 Alfred Lindberg 10.0 8.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 88.0 74.0
13th Optimist B SWE 3927 David Oleander (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 91.0 77.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 25/8 R2 25/8 R1 1/9 R2 1/9 R1 15/9 R1 22/9 R2 22/9 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE 4684 Rasmus Lindström 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 17.0 8.0
2nd Optimist A SWE 4688 Gustaf Sevedag (5.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 24.0 19.0
3rd Optimist A SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin (7.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 27.0 20.0
4th Optimist A SWE 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 35.0 26.0
5th Optimist A SWE 4092 Elliot de Susini 4.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 2.0 37.0 28.0
6th Optimist A SWE 4239 Johan Sameus 6.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 44.0 35.0
7th Optimist A SWE 4271 Karl Landmark 3.0 1.0 6.0 (9.0 DNS) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 46.0 37.0
8th Optimist A SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck 8.0 8.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 61.0 52.0

www.rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com