event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagssegling

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Höstserien 2014

Feva Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName 21/8 R1 21/8 R2 28/8 R1 28/8 R2 4/9 R1 4/9 R2 Total Nett
1st Feva SWE 3536 Emil Hjerdin / Sebastian Zamola / Noah Hjerdin (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 7.0
2nd Feva SWE 1677 Irma Holmgren / Julia Holmgren / Svea Sahlin 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0 DNS) 10.0 7.0

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName 21/8 R1 21/8 R2 28/8 R1 28/8 R2 4/9 R1 4/9 R2 Total Nett
1st E-jolle SWE 3569 Karl Nyström 2.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 15.0 10.0
2nd E-jolle SWE 3636 Carl Ferm 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 22.0 14.0
3rd E-jolle SWE 3543 Johan Hansson 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 29.0 21.0
4th E-jolle SEN 30 Sofie Petersson 4.0 (8.0 DNS) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 33.0 25.0
5th E-jolle SWE 7 Joel Wall (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 34.0 26.0
6th E-jolle SWE 3674 Joel Warvne (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 DNS 35.0 27.0
7th E-jolle SWE 36361 Jesper Gunneling (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 38.0 30.0

Optimist Röd Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName 21/8 R1 21/8 R2 28/8 R1 28/8 R2 4/9 R1 Total Nett
1st Optimist Röd SWE 4488 Fredrik Hansson 2.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 14.0 10.0
2nd Optimist Röd SWE 4497 Eskil Jonasson (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 19.0 11.0
3rd Optimist Röd SWE 4172 Jonathan Krensler 1.0 3.0 (8.0 OCS) 3.0 4.0 19.0 11.0
4th Optimist Röd SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 19.0 11.0
5th Optimist Röd SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström 3.0 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 18.0 13.0
6th Optimist Röd SWE 4555 Fanny de Susini 4.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 (7.0) 26.0 19.0
7th Optimist Röd SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 38.0 30.0

Optimist Blå Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName 21/8 R1 21/8 R2 28/8 R1 28/8 R2 4/9 R1 Total Nett
1st Optimist Blå SWE 4347 Gustaf Sevedag 1.0 2.0 (10.0 OCS) 3.0 2.0 18.0 8.0
2nd Optimist Blå SWE 4092 Elliot de Susini (4.0) 4.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 17.0 13.0
3rd Optimist Blå SWE 4306 Felicia Fernström 2.0 3.0 (10.0 OCS) 1.0 10.0 DNC 26.0 16.0
4th Optimist Blå SWE 4338 Svante Munkby (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 2.0 1.0 33.0 23.0
5th Optimist Blå SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 6.0 33.0 23.0
6th Optimist Blå SWE 4283 Svea Sahlin 3.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 34.0 24.0
7th Optimist Blå SWE 4163 Jonathan Östling (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 40.0 30.0
8th Optimist Blå SWE 4389 Vilgot Moeschlin (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 OCS 6.0 5.0 41.0 31.0
9th Optimist Blå SWE 4239 Johan Sameus (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 43.0 33.0

www.rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com