event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagssegling

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Höstserien 2015 - totalt

Feva Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName 27/8 R1 27/8 R2 3/9 R1 3/9 R2 10/9 R1 10/9 R2 Total Nett
1st Feva SWE 3536 Irma Holmgren / Noah Hjerdin 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 7.0
2nd Feva SWE 2853 Hugo Johansson / Jakob Wickman 4.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 20.0 15.0
3rd Feva SWE 1677 Julia Homgren / Emil Hjerdin 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 22.0 17.0
4th Feva SWE 2902 Johan Hansson / Karl Nyström 2.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 25.0 20.0

E-Jolle Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName 27/8 R1 27/8 R2 3/9 R1 3/9 R2 10/9 R1 10/9 R2 Total Nett
1st E-Jolle SWE 21 Joel Warvne (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd E-Jolle SWE 38 Sebastian Zamola 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 18.0 13.0
3rd E-Jolle SWE 3543 Johan Hansson (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 24.0 19.0
4th E-Jolle SWE 3378 Frank Llado (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 26.0 21.0

Optimist Röd Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName 27/8 R1 27/8 R2 10/9 R1 10/9 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist Röd SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
2nd Optimist Röd SWE 4283 Svea Sahlin 4.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
3rd Optimist Röd SWE 4347 Gustaf Sevedag 3.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 18.0 18.0
4th Optimist Röd SWE 4630 Eskil Jonasson 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 23.0 23.0
5th Optimist Röd SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 24.0 24.0
6th Optimist Röd SWE 4306 Felicia Fernström 2.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
7th Optimist Röd SWE 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 30.0 30.0
8th Optimist Röd SWE 4555 Fanny de Susini 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 33.0 33.0
9th Optimist Röd SWE 4338 Svante Munkby 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 40.0 40.0

Optimist Blå Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName 27/8 R1 27/8 R2 3/9 R1 3/9 R2 10/9 R1 10/9 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist Blå SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 15.0 10.0
2nd Optimist Blå SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 35.0 21.0
3rd Optimist Blå SWE 4370 Alfons Sellin 6.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 (9.0) 30.0 21.0
4th Optimist Blå SWE 4092 Elliot de Susini 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 37.0 23.0
5th Optimist Blå SWE 4239 Johan Saméus 3.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 40.0 26.0
6th Optimist Blå SWE 412 Tyra Axhede 5.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 49.0 35.0
7th Optimist Blå SWE 4394 Alfred Lindberg 7.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 54.0 40.0
8th Optimist Blå SWE 4462 Karl Eriksson (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 56.0 42.0
9th Optimist Blå SWE 4172 Nathalie Llado-Krensler (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 57.0 43.0
10th Optimist Blå SWE 4162 Axel Friman (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 62.0 48.0
11th Optimist Blå SWE 4396 Andreas Nordlund (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 66.0 52.0
12th Optimist Blå SWE 4335 Johanna Petersson (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 67.0 53.0
13th Optimist Blå SWE 23348 Ester Lagerstrand (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 70.0 56.0

www.rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com