event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagssegling vår 2017

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Höstserien 2017

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 24/8 R2 24/8 R3 31/8 R4 31/8 R7 14/9 R8 14/9 R9 21/9 R10 21/9 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck 1.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 21.0 16.0
2nd Optimist A SWE 4239 Johan Sameus 5.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 24.0 18.0
3rd Optimist A SWE 4503 Noah Bernhardtz 3.0 4.0 5.0 (9.0 OCS) 5.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 DNF 38.0 29.0
4th Optimist A SWE 4396 Esther Lagerstrand 2.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 40.0 31.0
5th Optimist A SWE 4645 Tyra Axhede (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 46.0 37.0
6th Optimist A SWE 4555 Elliot de Susini 4.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 49.0 40.0
7th Optimist A SWE 4541 Karl Landmark 7.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 62.0 53.0
8th Optimist A SWE 4684 Agnes Hagby 6.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 67.0 58.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 24/8 R2 24/8 R3 31/8 R4 31/8 R7 14/9 R8 14/9 R9 21/9 R10 21/9 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SWE 4426 Levi Bernhardtz 1.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 OCS) 30.0 15.0
2nd Optimist B SWE 4417 Erik Sameus 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 22.0 17.0
3rd Optimist B SWE 4517 Kajsa Andersson 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 26.0 19.0
4th Optimist B SWE 4370 Alfons Sellin 2.0 1.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 27.0 21.0
5th Optimist B SWE 4461 Annie Hinton 5.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 30.0 24.0
6th Optimist B SWE 4431 Hanna Rybeck 7.0 9.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 71.0 56.0
7th Optimist B SWE 4663 Nora Sevedag 10.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 85.0 70.0
8th Optimist B SWE 4283 Ingrid Sahlin 9.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 87.0 72.0
9th Optimist B SWE 4317 Svea Linder (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 88.0 73.0
10th Optimist B SWE 4589 Nathalie Llado Krensler 6.0 7.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 103.0 88.0
11th Optimist B SWE 4702 Adrian Domack (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 105.0 90.0
12th Optimist B SWE 3615 Ebba Linder (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 106.0 91.0
13th Optimist B SWE 4172 Albin Hedin 8.0 8.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 106.0 91.0
14th Optimist B POL 1822 Julia Pohorely (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 15.0 OCS 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 110.0 95.0

E Jolle Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 24/8 R2 24/8 Total Nett
1st E Jolle SWE 7 Marcus Warvne 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd E Jolle SWE 30 Sofie Petersson 4.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd E Jolle SWE 3378 Jonathan Llado Krensler 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th E Jolle SWE 21 Joel Warvne 2.0 5.0 DNF 7.0 7.0

Feva Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 24/8 R2 24/8 R3 31/8 R4 31/8 R7 14/9 R8 14/9 R9 21/9 R10 21/9 Total Nett
1st Feva SWE 1677 William Hulten / Karl Ericsson 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 11.0 8.0
2nd Feva SWE 2854 Adrian Domack / Frida Domack / Rickard Domack (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 23.0 19.0
3rd Feva SWE 2300 Esther Lagerstrand / Kerstin Lagerstrand (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 28.0 24.0

www.rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com