event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagssegling

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Results are final on 2016-05-25

E Jolle Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1 E Jolle SWE 30 Sofie Petersson 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2 E Jolle SWE 62 Johan Hansson 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3 E Jolle SWE 3378 Frank Llado Ristorp 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4 E Jolle SWE 38 Sebastian Zamola 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
4 E Jolle SWE 21 Joel Warvne 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
4 E Jolle 3494 Felix Stejner 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
4 E Jolle 3617 Marcus Warvne 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
4 E Jolle SWE 3569 Karl Nyström 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
4 E Jolle SWE 3669 John Diedrichs 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 20.0 20.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1 Optimist A SWE 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2 Optimist A SWE 4688 Gustaf Sevedag 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
3 Optimist A 4583 Axel Burlin 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4 Optimist A 4389 Felicia Fernström 2.0 7.0 9.0 9.0
5 Optimist A SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin 5.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
6 Optimist A 4630 Emil Wolfgang 7.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
7 Optimist A 4655 Svante Munkby 6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0
8 Optimist A 4420 Agnes Boman 12.0 8.0 20.0 20.0
9 Optimist A 4576 Love Strandäng 8.0 12.0 20.0 20.0
10 Optimist A 4508 Hanna Rahm 11.0 9.0 20.0 20.0
11 Optimist A 4519 Johan Kylebäck 9.0 11.0 20.0 20.0
12 Optimist A 3870 Emil Casserdahl 10.0 10.0 20.0 20.0
13 Optimist A SWE 46 Eskil Jonasson 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 34.0 34.0
13 Optimist A SWE 4684 Rasmus Lindström 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 34.0 34.0
13 Optimist A SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 34.0 34.0
13 Optimist A SWE 4555 Fanny de Susini 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 34.0 34.0

Feva Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1 Feva SWE 3536 Noah Hjerdin & Jacob Gabenheim 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2 Feva SWE 3536 Irma Holmgren & Noah Hjerdin 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
2 Feva SWE 1677 Irma Holmgren 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 8.0 8.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1 Optimist B SWE 4092 Elliot de Susini 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2 Optimist B SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck 1.0 4.0 5.0 5.0
3 Optimist B SWE 4239 Johan Sameus 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4 Optimist B SWE 4271 Karl Landmark 2.0 6.0 8.0 8.0
5 Optimist B SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby 7.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
6 Optimist B SWE 939 Melker Ekberg 8.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
7 Optimist B SWE 4336 David Kylebäck 6.0 8.0 14.0 14.0
8 Optimist B SWE 4060 Erik Barregren 5.0 10.0 15.0 15.0
9 Optimist B SWE 4087 David Karlsson 9.0 9.0 18.0 18.0
10 Optimist B SWE 4172 Natalie Krensler 12.0 7.0 19.0 19.0
11 Optimist B 4578 Molly Allnor 10.0 11.0 21.0 21.0
12 Optimist B SWE 4335 Johanna Petersson 11.0 12.0 23.0 23.0
13 Optimist B 4292 Johan Engberg 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
13 Optimist B SWE 4396 Esther Lagerstrand 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
13 Optimist B SWE 4462 Karl Ericsson 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
13 Optimist B SWE 4370 Alfons Sellin 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
13 Optimist B SWE 412 Tyra Axhede 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
13 Optimist B SWE 4394 Alfred Lindberg 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
13 Optimist B SWE 4162 Axel Friman 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1 Optimist C 4417 Erik Sameus 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2 Optimist C 4426 Levi 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3 Optimist C 3927 David 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4 Optimist C 4431 Hanna Rybeck 1.0 7.0 8.0 8.0
5 Optimist C 4503 Noah 5.0 4.0 9.0 9.0
6 Optimist C 4062 Vilhelm 8.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
7 Optimist C 4461 Annie 7.0 6.0 13.0 13.0
8 Optimist C 4432 Adrian 6.0 8.0 14.0 14.0
9 Optimist C 4488 Klara 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
9 Optimist C 4517 Kajsa 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
9 Optimist C 4325 Elisa 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0

http://www.rorviksss.se/

http://www.rorviksss.se/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 3
http://www.sailwave.com/