event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagssegling vår 2017

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Tom 170601

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 4/5 R2 4/5 R3 11/5 R4 11/5 R5 18/5 R6 18/5 R7 1/6 R8 1/6 R9 8/6 R10 8/6 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE 4541 Karl Landmark 5.0 (8.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (12.0 BFD) 5.0 5.0 2.0 46.0 26.0
2nd Optimist A SWE 4684 Agnes Hagby 7.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 53.0 29.0
3rd Optimist A SWE 4688 Gustaf Sevedag 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0) 4.0 3.0 (6.0) 6.0 5.0 45.0 32.0
4th Optimist A SWE 4239 Johan Sameus 1.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 65.0 41.0
5th Optimist A SWE 4555 Elliot de Susini 4.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 66.0 42.0
6th Optimist A SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 70.0 46.0
7th Optimist A SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin 6.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 77.0 53.0
8th Optimist A SWE 4655 Svante Munkby (12.0 DNS) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 88.0 64.0
9th Optimist A SWE 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 99.0 75.0
10th Optimist A SWE 4728 Lukas Lindström (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 99.0 75.0
11th Optimist A SWE 412 Tyra Axhede (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 100.0 76.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 4/5 R2 4/5 R3 11/5 R4 11/5 R5 18/5 R6 18/5 R7 1/6 R8 1/6 R9 8/6 R10 8/6 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SWE 4503 Noah Bernhardtz 1.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) (12.0 BFD) 2.0 5.0 2.0 38.0 20.0
2nd Optimist B SWE 4634 Esther Lagerstrand (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 46.0 22.0
3rd Optimist B SWE 4461 Annie Hinton 5.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 1.0 (12.0 BFD) 4.0 2.0 3.0 44.0 26.0
4th Optimist B SWE 4517 Kajsa Andersson 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 5.0 (8.0) 4.0 40.0 26.0
5th Optimist B SWE 4370 Alfons Sellin 4.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNS) 4.0 5.0 45.0 27.0
6th Optimist B SWE 4426 Levi Bernhardtz 3.0 (12.0 OCS) 3.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 BFD 1.0 1.0 1.0 62.0 38.0
7th Optimist B SWE 4335 Johanna Petersson (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 11.0 10.0 80.0 56.0
8th Optimist B SWE 4462 Karl Eriksson (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 100.0 76.0
9th Optimist B SWE 4417 Erik Sameus (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 107.0 83.0
10th Optimist B SWE 4431 Hanna Rybeck (12.0 DNF) (12.0 DNS) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 BFD 7.0 7.0 11.0 109.0 85.0
11th Optimist B POL 1822 Julia Pohorely (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 115.0 91.0

E Jolle Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 4/5 R2 4/5 R3 11/5 R4 11/5 R5 18/5 R6 18/5 R7 1/6 R8 1/6 Total Nett
1st E Jolle SWE 3664 Marcus Warvne 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 14.0 11.0
2nd E Jolle SWE 3569 Karl Nyström 3.0 4.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 27.0 19.0
3rd E Jolle SWE 30 Sofie Petersson 4.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 40.0 32.0
4th E Jolle SWE 21 Joel Warvne (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 50.0 42.0
5th E Jolle SWE 38 Sebastian Zamola 2.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 53.0 45.0
6th E Jolle SWE 3378 Frank Llado (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 56.0 48.0
7th E Jolle SWE 3494 Felix Steijner (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 56.0 48.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R10 8/6 Total Nett
1st Optimist C SWE 4172 Albin 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Optimist C SWE 4283 Ingrid 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Optimist C SWE 4347 Nora 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Optimist C SWE 3817 Astrid 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Optimist C SWE 4004 Hugo 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Optimist C NOR 3764 Adrian 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Optimist C SWE 4052 Thea 7.0 7.0 7.0

www.rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com