event burgee venue burgee

VM-kval 2013 Slutlig lista efter 3 kval

Svenska Optimistjolleförbundet

Results are final as of 16:04 on May 26, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 21, Discards: 4, To count: 17, Entries: 106, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st 4511 Emil Järudd KSSS 1998 M 3 (13) 8 2 3 9 (19) (41) 2 2 1 1 4 (12) 4 10 2 12 8 12 1 169 84
2nd 4454 Olle Lindbom LDSS 2000 M 9 1 (105 BFD) 3 6 3 4 15 (52) 1 5 (28) 19 7 (22) 3 1 2 1 3 8 298 91
3rd 4514 Erik Nevhagen RÖSS 1998 M 1 2 1 18 5 7 (39) 2 1 13 21 (47) 3 9 2 5 4 4 6 (40) (30) 260 104
4th 4521 Fabian Bergman KSSS 1998 M 19 10 2 14 16 24 6 (53) (67) 3 (35) 24 1 1 16 1 (31) 20 4 1 2 350 164
5th 4389 Lucas Bergström RÖSS 2000 M 6 3 (105 BFD) 12 2 2 (27) 17 5 18 (25) 25 10 11 11 15 15 1 11 13 (38) 372 177
6th 4242 Kasper Nordenram LJS 1999 M 14 7 9 13 (24) 8 (28) 12 4 5 12 (58) 2 23 9 (30) 3 13 10 24 20 328 188
7th 4518 Hugo Westberg LESS 2000 M 8 6 6 (26) 7 10 (29) (35) 3 17 6 (101 DSQ) 17 5 24 14 22 19 5 11 12 383 192
8th 4451 Axel Rahm LESS 1998 M 11 12 14 10 1 (40) 17 (39) 34 9 2 10 21 29 (39) 2 24 6 (99 DNF) 4 11 434 217
9th 4509 Isabelle Bergqvist HjBK 2000 F 24 4 10 22 4 1 (55) 5 7 10 7 (101 OCS) 18 13 23 4 19 (98 BFD) 37 14 (45) 521 222
10th 4391 Albin Börjesson RÅSS 1998 M 30 25 31 19 22 27 1 (50) 15 4 14 (36) 8 (41) 5 29 12 (37) 14 6 6 432 268
11th 4215 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M 7 (105 BFD) 4 5 26 5 (101 OCS) (40) 13 32 (39) 14 22 21 30 8 8 10 16 17 35 558 273
12th 4301 Adrian Salamon KSSS 1998 M 12 9 7 (54) 17 34 15 1 8 20 23 9 13 32 12 16 20 27 (59) (99 DNS) (99 DNS) 586 275
13th 4525 Fabian Magnusson RÖSS 2001 M 13 (105 BFD) 15 17 9 11 33 26 9 6 3 16 (101 RET) (54) (102 BFD) 36 30 3 15 16 25 645 283
14th 4393 Josefine Åkesson RÖSS 1999 F (59) 11 24 (82) 8 20 34 (42) 23 37 24 3 (41) 24 7 9 28 11 18 8 15 528 304
15th 4503 Oscar Engström LESS 2000 M 2 (105 BFD) 3 1 29 12 5 10 (54) (87) 15 44 12 8 14 42 18 18 36 36 (56) 607 305
16th 4233 Carl-Johan Leuckfeld KSSS 2000 M 4 23 13 (39) (50) (51) 14 32 12 27 33 (39) 6 33 34 18 13 7 33 19 21 521 342
17th 4423 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M (105 BFD) (53) 34 46 40 42 (80) 6 18 (81) 44 4 5 22 15 44 6 9 7 10 19 690 371
18th 4427 Ludvig Lindqvist KSSS 2000 M 10 20 (105 BFD) 23 10 6 25 37 33 19 9 8 (61) 30 (55) 34 34 48 21 (55) 7 650 374
19th 4522 Ronja Lundberg KKKK 2000 F 35 (105 BFD) 36 (69) 60 (105 BFD) 31 (79) 6 22 20 2 33 55 33 7 7 29 2 2 3 741 383
20th 4147 Victoria Dyrell BOOSS 1999 F 15 34 (105 BFD) 7 11 23 36 (101 BFD) (58) 15 4 35 29 10 8 17 16 33 44 47 (49) 697 384
21st 4420 Andreas Gottfridsson HJBK 1999 M 23 29 35 30 15 16 16 25 (87) 36 45 12 (65) 3 (72) 11 14 28 (51) 29 33 675 400
22nd 4220 Simon Börjesson RÅSS 2000 M 31 18 (105 BFD) 6 (55) 4 32 22 (50) 23 13 41 38 (45) 6 23 37 24 20 22 40 655 400
23rd 4380 Carl Germundson RÖSS 2000 M 17 17 (105 BFD) (105 BFD) 43 25 (70) 27 44 12 8 38 45 17 10 21 9 14 25 (53) 28 733 400
24th 4473 Marcus Fritz HJBK 1999 M 37 26 28 36 30 30 10 21 14 (46) 41 5 (54) 35 (66) 20 (98 DSQ) 39 28 15 9 688 424
25th 4515 Olle Aronsson LESS 2001 M 22 14 27 35 20 38 41 9 11 (51) (64) (59) 14 40 13 27 26 38 29 21 (55) 654 425
26th 4472 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2002 M 33 8 5 43 21 35 8 20 26 (101 DNF) (56) 33 7 44 3 37 38 21 (73) (71) 52 735 434
27th 4417 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 2000 M (105 BFD) 16 19 4 32 17 49 8 10 31 31 6 48 16 47 24 53 (58) (56) (76) 26 732 437
28th 4445 Filippa Löhr KSSS 1999 F (55) 28 29 31 12 36 (58) 19 (73) 7 10 11 (75) 28 51 19 36 41 42 39 36 736 475
29th 4413 Albin Bergqvist RÖSS 1998 M 56 38 (105 BFD) (105 DNF) 64 15 23 (82) 28 11 11 55 (69) 2 28 13 59 25 3 23 50 865 504
30th 4438 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 2000 F (47) 35 11 28 45 (48) 38 (57) 17 33 34 23 26 (67) 25 32 43 36 24 27 32 728 509
31st 4303 Ina Jonsson KKKK 1998 F 48 22 47 (105 BFD) 23 31 47 11 29 14 19 (70) (74) (70) 21 31 66 31 53 7 14 833 514
32nd 4523 Erik Lindberg JKV 1999 M 42 32 26 25 (74) (65) (59) (60) 24 41 27 7 23 51 26 6 46 16 22 58 48 778 520
33rd 4310 William Germundson RÖSS 1999 M 18 (105 BFD) (105 BFD) 21 18 47 46 3 (90) 50 (63) 26 30 39 40 26 29 8 45 52 27 888 525
34th 4402 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 1999 F 20 15 12 16 (71) 50 48 13 48 (78) 58 53 24 31 29 (64) 11 (65) 13 38 57 814 536
35th 4424 Maja Hansson-Mild SSKA 2000 F (105 BFD) 36 20 58 (70) 18 57 7 21 (75) 66 31 28 (94) 50 22 23 15 43 20 24 883 539
36th 4315 Julia Sommarlund KSSS 1998 F 38 46 23 32 14 13 2 30 (77) 62 28 (80) 11 36 (65) 55 32 (69) 61 37 22 833 542
37th 4245 Erik Nyström JKV 1999 M 21 41 (105 BFD) 24 36 (63) 40 44 19 29 49 (71) 49 49 44 (63) 10 23 9 54 13 856 554
38th 4239 Sigrid Andréasson STSS 1999 F (70) 62 51 (65) 13 37 (65) 52 47 47 17 22 16 59 (79) 38 41 5 26 26 18 856 577
39th 4489 Axel Pantzare SHBS 1998 M 28 50 (105 BFD) 57 38 (82) 64 4 25 21 (65) 17 56 64 (76) 35 25 17 27 25 31 912 584
40th 4469 Jakob Haga LDSS 1998 M 36 49 25 42 (56) 49 44 31 (55) 38 (55) 40 51 19 (102 BFD) 33 52 40 35 9 5 866 598
41st 4365 Ingrid Bengtsson RÅSS 2001 F 27 5 45 53 28 28 43 16 16 (76) 47 29 (70) (74) 54 (82) 50 30 46 60 37 916 614
42nd 4497 Eskil Jonasson RÖSS 2001 M 5 (105 BFD) (105 BFD) 51 27 19 3 18 74 24 67 (78) 20 14 (82) 56 35 51 41 61 66 1,002 632
43rd 4416 Anton Bergqvist RÖSS 1998 M 62 (105 BFD) 63 (83) 31 58 74 63 (84) 8 26 56 (77) 4 1 12 5 53 52 30 41 988 639
44th 4131 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 1998 F 51 (105 BFD) 49 15 (57) 53 26 34 32 30 32 51 43 43 43 (62) 40 34 55 (57) 29 941 660
45th 4452 Carl Ljunggren JKV 1999 M 16 72 (105 BFD) 41 33 14 69 61 22 49 16 19 50 34 57 45 39 (74) 49 (86) (99 DNF) 1,050 686
46th 4312 Filip Karlsson HJBK 2000 M 46 21 (105 BFD) (105 BFD) 63 (92) 21 33 39 52 40 34 64 37 49 60 58 (71) 65 5 4 1,064 691
47th 4074 Eric Dahl VÄSS 1999 M 39 (105 BFD) 18 50 47 41 (82) 49 61 65 (69) 48 15 58 (102 DNF) 40 17 35 48 46 23 1,058 700
48th 4504 Alice Moss HjBK 2001 F 26 (105 BFD) (105 BFD) 63 19 26 (101 OCS) 43 51 16 22 42 52 (76) 53 74 47 45 50 34 44 1,094 707
49th 4348 Rasmus Alnebeck HJBK 2000 M 34 44 16 40 61 21 (83) 28 27 55 29 54 (101 BFD) 66 41 25 45 57 64 (72) (99 DNS) 1,062 707
50th 4139 Alexandra Wiking BOJK 1999 F 61 (105 BFD) 22 8 (82) 33 63 56 31 42 50 (74) (101 BFD) 62 35 28 55 61 19 33 53 1,074 712
51st 4194 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 1999 F 40 59 44 20 25 59 51 (73) 20 (91) 57 20 46 (85) 42 61 (68) 68 30 31 42 1,032 715
52nd 4411 Hugo Järudd KSSS 2000 M (105 BFD) 31 33 45 48 61 22 45 46 48 18 49 40 50 36 51 42 62 (69) (73) (99 DNF) 1,073 727
53rd 4201 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 57 (105 BFD) 66 (76) 59 22 35 (89) 69 (84) 59 61 55 48 32 47 33 22 38 18 10 1,085 731
54th 3949 Magnus Tryselius KSSS 2000 M 44 43 58 27 66 64 11 65 57 28 61 (73) 25 20 17 53 (79) 42 57 (82) (99 DNF) 1,071 738
55th 4358 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 1998 F 32 56 40 47 39 60 56 (74) (76) (67) 53 (76) 36 15 48 54 54 67 12 28 47 1,037 744
56th 4519 Julia Stålberg HjBK 1999 F 29 71 37 (105 BFD) 34 66 20 (72) (85) 53 52 43 57 (73) 64 52 49 46 40 44 17 1,109 774
57th 4516 Hugo Mårdbrink HjBK 2001 M 25 42 (105 BFD) 44 49 52 7 36 (83) 57 60 77 (101 BFD) 57 60 46 77 (98 DNF) 47 63 51 1,237 850
58th 4468 Stina Granholm HjBK 2000 F 54 47 (105 BFD) 56 (93) 76 61 38 53 39 78 45 9 (79) (91) 72 67 55 34 42 34 1,228 860
59th 4149 Hampus Bäcklund STSS 1998 M 58 64 41 (84) 44 (72) 18 55 60 43 (81) 63 39 63 52 49 (73) 52 60 56 54 1,181 871
60th 4288 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 1998 F 52 48 21 29 46 32 (101 OCS) (78) 45 54 (80) 65 59 65 38 65 63 (73) 58 64 73 1,209 877
61st 4276 Isak Rydholm KKKK 2001 M (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 13 14 41 35 62 72 101 BFD 52 18 50 21 98 BFD 17 51 61 1,348 920
62nd 4143 Fia Fjelddahl LESS 1999 F 64 45 59 48 35 57 (72) 48 66 59 (97) 68 34 (77) 58 70 57 (84) 32 66 60 1,256 926
63rd 4109 Christoffer Hellekant HASS 1998 M 67 19 105 BFD 11 73 45 30 51 56 70 37 32 101 BFD 6 45 (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 1,390 962
64th 3898 André Olsson RJK 1999 M 71 39 67 (93) 65 74 67 64 (95) 61 51 (95) (101 BFD) 81 27 41 27 50 79 35 71 1,354 970
65th 4070 Tim Nyllinge KSSS 2000 M 49 30 (105 BFD) 75 79 75 (101 OCS) 47 72 72 38 13 44 60 74 68 (91) 49 (80) 59 72 1,353 976
66th 4263 Oscar Pettersson HjBK 1999 M 50 (105 BFD) 46 33 75 (84) 53 70 64 45 71 79 60 27 (92) 57 (98 DNF) 59 68 62 58 1,356 977
67th 4500 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 M 72 27 32 70 69 62 60 (92) (92) 34 68 (85) (101 BFD) 75 20 48 44 81 70 67 79 1,348 978
68th 4133 Hedvig Hedström LDSS 2001 F 68 (105 BFD) (105 BFD) 38 41 68 66 (101 BFD) (101 DNS) 101 DNS 46 18 42 42 68 71 84 77 67 48 43 1,400 988
69th 4281 Adam Baumann KSSS 2000 M 41 37 42 86 42 54 50 84 63 26 76 (88) 27 (97) 73 (90) (87) 72 75 65 78 1,353 991
70th 4369 Jakob Delander RJK 1999 M 80 40 43 60 54 71 (81) (101 BFD) 36 44 54 46 (101 BFD) 80 75 75 (83) 47 63 69 64 1,367 1,001
71st 4392 Thea Bergqvist OTS 2000 F 74 (105 BFD) 39 64 87 29 (101 OCS) 75 43 58 36 30 (101 BFD) (92) 81 87 75 43 76 49 63 1,408 1,009
72nd 4271 Erik Landmark RÖSS 1999 M (105 BFD) 60 76 (85) 68 79 78 (87) 65 71 77 50 (101 BFD) 61 37 39 60 32 71 43 59 1,404 1,026
73rd 4102 August von Friesendorff LBSK 1999 M 73 (105 BFD) 55 71 89 (94) 37 (101 BFD) (94) 74 74 62 62 88 31 67 48 64 31 41 62 1,423 1,029
74th 4512 Filip Erenstedt HjBK 1998 M 66 57 48 66 84 78 52 23 40 25 30 86 (101 BFD) 38 56 88 98 DNF 98 DNS (99 DNF) (99 DNF) (99 DNF) 1,431 1,033
75th 4249 Hugo Björklund VJS 1999 M 63 63 61 59 72 (81) 42 77 30 56 (90) 64 32 78 (83) (95) 64 70 74 80 70 1,404 1,055
76th 4351 Carl Hörfelt LESS 2002 M 53 (105 BFD) 50 9 58 46 (101 DNS) (101 DNS) (101 DNS) 101 DNS 83 84 58 25 59 43 61 78 89 99 DNS 65 1,469 1,061
77th 4295 Jonathan Krantz HjBK 2001 M (105 BFD) 52 68 37 (94) 69 73 46 59 69 70 66 37 71 67 (89) 71 89 39 78 (99 DNS) 1,448 1,061
78th 4414 Emil Wennerholm RÖSS 2000 M 65 73 53 49 81 73 84 24 35 40 42 60 78 86 86 80 69 (98 BFD) (99 DNS) (99 DNS) (99 DNS) 1,473 1,078
79th 4353 Hugo Wigh KSSS 2001 M (105 BFD) (105 BFD) (105 BFD) 55 37 44 24 58 62 95 84 81 (101 BFD) 26 19 78 65 90 83 99 DNF 83 1,499 1,083
80th 4405 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 1999 F 60 65 (105 BFD) (90) (96) 89 87 81 42 60 72 15 (101 BFD) 90 85 58 78 44 62 45 67 1,492 1,100
81st 4425 Albin Jaldevik VJS 1999 M 78 58 71 52 67 99 9 29 71 94 48 21 72 56 84 (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 1,551 1,123
82nd 4435 Thea Ovik SSKA 2000 F 83 80 54 (105 BFD) (92) (97) 92 83 79 68 75 69 35 83 (95) 69 70 76 66 32 16 1,519 1,130
83rd 4399 Gustav Peper BOJK 2000 M (105 BFD) (105 BFD) 17 68 88 43 86 54 78 77 73 75 31 84 (94) 59 85 (98 BFD) 85 88 82 1,575 1,173
84th 4043 Emma Bouvin SUSS F (105 BFD) 68 (105 BFD) 88 53 39 (101 OCS) (101 BFD) 68 64 43 82 101 BFD 95 80 79 56 26 99 DNF 99 DNS 39 1,591 1,179
85th 4467 Elin Nordin KKKK 2000 F 81 75 65 77 (97) (95) 75 69 (101 DNF) 93 82 27 53 46 (96) 81 86 79 54 74 69 1,575 1,186
86th 4404 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 M (105 BFD) 70 30 67 76 55 45 76 89 63 (99) 96 (101 BFD) 53 77 86 51 83 88 (99 DNS) 99 DNF 1,608 1,204
87th 3695 Nils Terneus ÄSSS 2001 M 43 24 60 80 62 67 12 86 (101 DNS) (101 DNS) (101 DNF) (101 DNS) 101 DNS 18 70 98 DNF 98 DNS 98 DNS 99 DNF 99 DNS 99 DNS 1,618 1,214
88th 3876 Amanda Björk-Anastassov CHSS 2002 F 79 55 57 73 (102) 90 (101 OCS) 88 86 (92) (96) 52 66 82 87 76 62 63 78 84 76 1,645 1,254
89th 4506 Hugo Delvéus KNSS 2000 M (105 BFD) 83 (105 BFD) 78 78 87 54 85 38 73 (92) 67 79 91 62 (93) 76 54 86 81 84 1,651 1,256
90th 4407 Gabriella Bengtson RÅSS 1999 F 76 69 52 34 85 70 71 67 82 66 89 92 (101 DNF) (96) 61 85 88 87 87 (99 DNS) (99 DNF) 1,656 1,261
91st 4356 Sebastian Zamola RÖSS 1999 M (105 BFD) 81 74 (95) 90 (101) 89 59 81 82 (93) 87 71 72 46 84 80 66 82 70 68 1,676 1,282
92nd 4259 Carl Johan Eklund SSWL 1999 M 45 54 69 72 83 77 88 91 80 80 85 37 68 68 93 (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 1,732 1,304
93rd 4464 Tyra Pantzar KKKK 1999 F 86 79 72 (94) 80 83 85 71 49 86 91 (93) 47 87 88 83 82 60 (99 OCS) 77 (99 DSQ) 1,691 1,306
94th 4257 Alice Lindberg BOSS 2001 F (105 BFD) (105 BFD) 64 61 77 91 91 90 91 90 (98) 83 63 69 69 (94) 93 88 72 79 77 1,750 1,348
95th 4433 Nils Brandén BOJK 2001 M 75 51 56 74 (101) 88 68 80 88 88 (95) 91 73 89 78 92 90 85 91 (99 DNS) (99 DNF) 1,751 1,357
96th 4041 Philip Bouvin SUSS M (105 BFD) 74 62 89 99 85 77 (101 BFD) 37 79 87 57 (101 BFD) (102 BFD) 90 96 92 82 90 83 99 DNF 1,787 1,378
97th 4305 Jessica Nordin SUSS F (105 BFD) 78 (105 BFD) 96 95 93 79 62 70 85 88 94 (101 BFD) (98) 89 77 72 80 77 68 75 1,787 1,378
98th 4491 Elin Nordqvist CHSS 1999 F 87 82 70 (105 BFD) 98 98 62 66 75 83 86 89 67 99 63 (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 99 DNF 85 74 1,809 1,383
99th 4189 Stina Langenius RÅSS 2000 F 105 BFD 33 105 BFD 62 52 56 (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 73 89 86 81 87 80 1,872 1,444
100th 4375 Caroline Pettersson HjBK 1999 F 77 76 105 BFD 105 BFD 51 96 (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 47 97 91 81 75 84 75 81 1,890 1,462
101st 4265 William Carlsson STSS 2001 M (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 66 74 56 23 50 46 1,920 1,492
102nd 4210 Vincent Klintö BOJK 2000 M 105 BFD 61 105 BFD 79 100 86 76 68 93 89 94 90 76 93 71 (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 1,928 1,500
103rd 4112 Samuel Backgård VKSK 2001 M 69 105 BFD 38 81 91 80 90 101 BFD 101 DNS 101 DNS 79 97 101 BFD 102 DNS 102 DNS (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 1,980 1,552
104th 3708 Hanna Sjögren ÄSSS 1999 F 82 66 73 87 104 102 (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 2,119 1,691
105th 4140 Lukas Andersson VÄSS 1998 M 85 67 75 92 103 100 (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 2,127 1,699
106th 4138 Pontus Andersson VÄSS 1998 M 84 77 105 BFD 91 86 103 (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 2,151 1,723

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area107
DNFStarted but did not finishVaries
DNSCame to the start area but did not startVaries
DSQDisqualificationVaries
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1Varies
RETRetired101

www.optisweden.se

www.optisweden.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.9
www.sailwave.com