Onsdagssegling
2008

Rörviks Segelsällskap, RÖSS

Poäng_2008

Contents

Optimist A Klass

Sailed:18, Discards:3, To count:15, Entries:15, Scoring system:RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman R1 14/5 R2 14/5 R1 21/5 R2 21/5 R1 4/6 R2 4/6 R1 11/6 R2 11/6 R1 18/6 R2 18/6 R1 13/8 R2 13/8 R1 20/8 R2 20/8 R1 26/8 R1 4/9 R1 10/9 R2 10/9 Nettopoäng
1st 4050 John Diedrichs 1 2 3 (6) 1 1 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 (6) (8) 23
2nd 3869 Joel Wall 3 3 1 3 3 2 1 2 1 3 2 3 2 (4) 2 (16 DNC) 2 (5) 33
3rd 4141 Carl Ferm 4 1 5 5 2 3 (6) (10 DNF) 5 5 3 4 3 3 (16 DNC) 2 3 1 49
4th 4282 Olivia Bergström 2 (6) (7) 2 4 5 4 3 (6) 1 5 6 4 5 3 4 1 4 53
5th 4209 Fredrik Björklund (11 OCS) 4 6 7 5 6 2 4 4 4 4 2 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 4 6 4 3 65
6th 4178 Jakob Nevhagen 6 8 8 (10) (12 DSQ) 10 5 5 7 7 6 5 7 1 6 (16 DNC) 8 6 95
7th 3830 Filip Berntsson 5 9 11 12 7 8 10 DNF 10 DNS (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 6 6 5 3 5 7 120
8th 4011 Axel Germundsson 7 7 10 9 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 10 DNS 10 DNS (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 9 9 16 DNC 5 7 2 149
9th 4004 Tobias Anjemark (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 9 8 6 4 10 DNS 10 DNS 3 6 (16 DNC) 16 DNC 5 8 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 149
10th 4014 Alfons Nyberg 8 10 12 13 10 11 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 11 DNS 11 DNS 8 DNF 8 DNF 9 9 168
11th 3821 Vidar Lindgren 11 OCS 5 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 8 7 (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 207
12th 4253 Marcus Anjemark (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 4 1 (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 213
13th 4215 Jesper Gunneling (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 2 4 (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 214
14th 3799 David Pålsson (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 13 11 9 9 (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 218
15th 3699 Ellinor Hansson (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 8 7 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 223

Optimist B Klass

Sailed:18, Discards:3, To count:15, Entries:12, Scoring system:RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman R1 14/5 R2 14/5 R1 21/5 R2 21/5 R1 4/6 R2 4/6 R1 11/6 R2 11/6 R1 18/6 R2 18/6 R1 13/8 R2 13/8 R1 20/8 R2 20/8 R1 27/8 R2 27/8 R1 10/9 R2 10/9 Nettopoäng
1st 4134 Erik Nevhagen 1 1 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 1 1 5 DNS 5 DNS 1 1 2 7 DNF (10 DNS) 10 DNS 1 3 3 1 43
2nd 4115 Ludwig Wennerholm 2 7 DNF (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 2 2 1 5 DNS 2 2 7 DNF 7 DNS 2 (10 DNS) 3 2 1 5 50
3rd S14 Christoffer Sinclair 3 3 2 1 3 4 5 DNS 5 DNS (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 7 DNF 7 DNS (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 5 6 90
4th 3673 Henry Chen 4 2 1 3 4 3 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNF 2 13 DNC 13 DNC 6 7 107
5th 21841 Anton Bergqvist (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 1 7 DNF 1 1 2 1 2 2 108
6th 21488 Albin Bergqvist (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 3 7 DNF 4 4 4 4 4 3 124
7th 4142 Anna Sundberg (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 4 7 DNS 3 3 6 9 DNF 7 4 134
8th 0311 Niklas Hansson 6 4 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 5 DNS 5 DNS 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 5 5 9 9 139
9th   Viktor Berg (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 3 2 7 6 (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 7 9 OCS 8 8 141
10th 3861 Patrick Hagberg (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 4 4 6 5 (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 5 5 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 146
11th 23348 Mattias Dahlberg 5 5 (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 5 7 (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNS 10 DNS 9 DNS 9 DNS 13 DNC 13 DNC 151
12th 4160 Mauro Karlsfred (13 DNC) (13 DNC) (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 DNS 10 DNS 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 189

Optimist C Klass

Sailed:7, Discards:1, To count:6, Entries:16, Scoring system:RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman R1 4/6 R2 4/6 R1 18/6 R1 27/8 R2 27/8 R1 10/9 R2 10/9 Nettopoäng
1st   Emilia Hansson (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 1 1 5 3 44
2nd 3635 Lucas Bergström (17 DNC) 17 DNC 1 17 DNC 17 DNC 2 2 56
3rd 4142 Anna Sundberg 3 3 4 DNF (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 61
4th 4084 Erik Landmark (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 1 1 70
5th 21841 Anton Bergqvist 1 1 (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 70
6th   Karl Nyström (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 2 2 17 DNC 17 DNC 72
7th 21488 Albin Bergqvist 2 2 (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 72
8th 4163 Sebastian Zamone (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 3 4 75
9th Opp X Alexander Sundwall (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 4 7 79
10th Oppi Carl Nyström (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 6 5 79
11th 18929 Hugo Nevad (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 9 5 82
12th 3927 Oscar Forum (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 7 9 84
13th 21466 William Germundson (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 9 8 85
14th Oppi Marcus Warne (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 8 11 DNS 87
15th 23193 Emil Wennerholm (17 DNC) 17 DNC 4 DNS 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 89
16th 3615 Joel Warne (17 DNC) 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 12 DNS 17 DNC 97

RS-feva Klass

Sailed:12, Discards:2, To count:10, Entries:3, Scoring system:RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman R1 14/5 R2 14/5 R1 4/6 R2 4/6 R1 18/6 R2 18/6 R1 13/8 R2 13/8 R1 27/8 R2 27/8 R1 10/9 R2 10/9 Nettopoäng
1st 2654 Jennifer Enge, Astrid Sundberg 1 1 1 1 2 DNF 1 1 2 DNF (4 DNS) 2 (4 DNC) 4 DNC 16
2nd 2853 Vidar Lindgren (4 DNC) (4 DNC) 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNS 1 1 1 31
3rd 2853? Linnea Ohlsson (4 DNC) (4 DNC) 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNS 4 DNS 4 DNC 4 DNC 40

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNCDid not come to the starting areaVaries
DNFStarted but did not finishVaries
DNSCame to the start area but did not startVaries
DSQDisqualification12
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1Varies

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se


info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 7
www.sailwave.com