Rörviksdagen
2009

Rörviks Segelsällskap, RÖSS

Rörviksdagen 2009 Resultat

Optimist A Klass

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 18, Scoring system: RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman Club R1 R2 Nettopoäng
1 SWE 4050 John Diedrichs RÖSS 2 1 3
2 SWE 4282 Olivia Bergström RÖSS 3 2 5
3 SWE 4063 Joel Wall RÖSS 1 7 8
4 SWE 4310 Axel Germundson RÖSS 4 4 8
5 SWE 4309 Elinor Hansson RÖSS 6 3 9
6 SWE 4209 Fredrik Björklund RÖSS 7 5 12
7 SWE 4284 Filip Berndtsson RÖSS 5 11 16
8 SWE 4253 Tobias Anjemark RÖSS 8 8 16
9 SWE 4064 Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK 9 9 18
10 SWE 4229 Felix Janemalm HJBK 14 6 20
11 SWE 4233 Niklas Munkby LDSS 12 10 22
12 SWE 4178 Jakob Nevhagen RÖSS 11 14 25
13 SWE 4307 Emil Alnebeck SSKA 13 12 25
14 SWE 4014 Alfons Nyberg RÖSS 10 17 27
15 SWE 22133 Fanny Edgren RÖSS 15 13 28
16 SWE 4142 Anna Sundberg RÖSS 16 15 31
17 SWE 4292 Victor Berg RÖSS 17 16 33
18 SWE 23348 Mattias Dahlberg RÖSS 18 18 36

Optimist B Klass

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 7, Scoring system: RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman Club R1 R2 Nettopoäng
1 SWE 4134 Erik Nevhagen RÖSS 1 1 2
2 SWE 4220 Albin Börjesson RÅSS 3 3 6
3 SWE 21841 Anton Bergqvist RÖSS 2 5 7
4 SWE 21488 Albin Bergqvist RÖSS 6 2 8
5 SWE 4 Ina Jonsson KKKK 5 4 9
6 SWE 428 Christoffer Sinclair RÖSS 4 6 10
7 SWE 4115 Ludvig Wennerholm RÖSS 7 7 14

Optimist C Klass

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 13, Scoring system: RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman Club R1 R2 Nettopoäng
1 SWE 4306 Josefine Åkesson RÖSS 2 1 3
2 SWE 4011 William Germundson RÖSS 1 6 7
3 SWE 3428 Rasmus Alnebeck SSKA 3 4 7
4 SWE 4215 Joel Warvne RÖSS 7 2 9
5 SWE 3635 Lucas Bergström RÖSS 6 3 9
6 SWE 3615 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 4 5 9
7 SWE 4089 Erik Landmark RÖSS 5 7 12
8 SWE 3699 Karl Nyström RÖSS 8 9 17
9 SWE 19173 Alice Berggren RÖSS 10 10 20
10 SWE 3879 Hugo Nerud RÖSS 14 DSQ 8 22
11 SWE 4163 Sebastian Zamola RÖSS 9 14 DNC 23
12 Färgat segel Alexander Sundvall RÖSS 12 11 23
13 SWE 23193 Emil Wennerholm RÖSS 11 12 23

RS 500 Klass

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman Club R1 R2 Nettopoäng
1 SWE 14 Båth / Madsen GKSS 1 1 2
2 SWE 99 Oskar Lyckegård / Andreas Landahl BKSS 2 2 4

RS Feva Klass

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 6, Scoring system: RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman Club R1 R2 Nettopoäng
1 SWE 1537 Emil Malmström / Caroline Anjemark RÖSS 1 2 3
2 SWE 1539 Marcus Anjemark / Jesper Gunneling RÖSS 3 1 4
3 SWE 2853 Tom Diedrichs / Arvid Wall RÖSS 2 3 5
4 SWE 1680 Kajsa Fries-Liby / Lina Nor RÖSS 4 5 9
5 SWE 2654 Astrid Sundberg / Jennifer Enge RÖSS 6 4 10
6 SWE 2854 Anton Persson / Gustav Hylander RÖSS 5 6 11

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se


info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 3
www.sailwave.com