Rörviksdagen
2008

Rörviks Segelsällskap, RÖSS

Contents

Optimist A Klass

Sailed:2, Discards:0, To count:2, Entries:21, Scoring system:RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman Club R1 R2 Nettopoäng
1st 4215 Jesper Gunneling HJBK 1 1 2
2nd 4153 Emil Olsson STSS 4 2 6
3rd 4242 Anton Olsson STSS 2 4 6
4th 4255 Victor Abenius NÄYC 3 3 6
5th 4050 John Diedrichs RÖSS 7 5 12
6th 4243 Marcus Magnusson KKKK 5 7 12
7th 4256 Axel Munkby LDSS 6 6 12
8th 3980 Fredrika Karlsson HJBK 13 8 21
9th 4172 Lovisa Karlsson HJBK 11 10 21
10th 4141 Carl Ferm RÖSS 8 15 23
11th 4130 Fredik Gärdhagen RÅSS 14 11 25
12th 4063 Joel Wall RÖSS 17 9 26
13th 4037 Matilda Lanner KKKK 12 17 29
14th 4004 Tobias Anjemark RÖSS 16 13 29
15th 4028 Andreas Svensson BKSS 15 14 29
16th 4011 Axel Germundsson RÖSS 10 20 30
17th 4209 Fredrik Björklund RÖSS 9 22 OCS 31
18th 3830 Filip Berntsson RÖSS 19 12 31
19th 4282 Olivia Bergström RÖSS 18 16 34
20th 4178 Jakob Nevhagen RÖSS 21 18 39
21st 3799 David Pålsson RÖSS 20 19 39

Optimist B Klass

Sailed:2, Discards:0, To count:2, Entries:7, Scoring system:RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman Club R1 R2 Nettopoäng
1st 4233 Niklas Munkby LDSS 2 1 3
2nd 3790 Hanna Gärdhagen RÅSS 1 2 3
3rd 4115 Ludwig Wennerholm RÖSS 4 3 7
4th 3673 Henry Chen RÖSS 3 4 7
5th 3793 Viktor Berg RÖSS 5 5 10
6th 0311 Niklas Hansson RÖSS 7 6 13
7th 23348 Mattias Dahlberg RÖSS 6 8 DNF 14

Optimist C Klass

Sailed:2, Discards:0, To count:2, Entries:10, Scoring system:RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman Club R1 R2 Nettopoäng
1st 21841 Anton Bergqvist RÖSS 1 4 5
2nd 13530 Albin Börjesson RÅSS 3 2 5
3rd 21488 Albin Bergqvist RÖSS 2 5 7
4th 1 Oscar Engstöm LESS 7 1 8
5th 4248 Emelie Andersson RÅSS 6 3 9
6th 3569 Benjamin Öhléen LESS 4 8 12
7th 16 Benjamin Persson RÅSS 5 9 14
8th 4142 Anna Sundberg RÖSS 8 6 14
9th 19173 Alice Berggren RÖSS 9 7 16
10th 23193 Emil Wennerholm RÖSS 10 11 DNF 21

RS-feva Klass

Sailed:2, Discards:0, To count:2, Entries:4, Scoring system:RÖSS
Plac Segelnummer Rorsman Club R1 R1 Nettopoäng
1st 1543 Fritioff Hedstöm, Leo Nordin LDSS, RÖSS 1 2 3
2nd 2664 Alfons Nyberg, Arvid Wall RÖSS 3 1 4
3rd 2853 Marcus Anjemark, Fredrik Thomra HJBK 2 3 5
4th 2654 Jennifer Enge, Astrid Sundberg RÖSS 4 4 8

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNFStarted but did not finishVaries
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.122

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se


info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 7
www.sailwave.com