event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagssegling

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Höstserien 2013

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 22/8 R2 22/8 R1 29/8 R2 29/8 R1 19/9 R2 19/9 Total Nett
1st E-jolle SWE 3192 Jonas Dyberg 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 8.0
2nd E-jolle SWE 3569 Karl Nyström (3.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 14.0 11.0
3rd E-jolle SWE 3543 Johan Hansson 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 23.0 18.0
4th E-jolle SWE 3671 Victor Berg (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 38.0 29.0
5th E-jolle SWE 3636 Carl Ferm 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 39.0 30.0
6th E-jolle SWE 3490 Hanna Gärdhagen 5.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 44.0 35.0
7th E-jolle SWE 3597 Ulf Gärdhagen 7.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 47.0 38.0
8th E-jolle SWE 30 Sofie Petersson 6.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 49.0 40.0

Feva Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 22/8 R2 22/8 R1 29/8 R2 29/8 R1 5/9 R2 5/9 R1 19/9 R2 19/9 Total Nett
1st Feva SWE 3536 Emil Hjerdin / Julius Sjöstrand (6.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 9.0
2nd Feva SWE 3083 Julia Holmgren / Irma Holmgren (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 32.0 26.0
3rd Feva SWE 2854 Joel Warvne / Sebastian Zamola (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 34.0 28.0
4th Feva SWE 2854X Lucas Bergström / Eskil Jonasson (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 40.0 34.0
5th Feva SWE 2902 Felix Stübner / Johan Strannelind (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 40.0 34.0

Optimist Blå Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 22/8 R2 22/8 R1 29/8 R2 29/8 R1 5/9 R2 5/9 R1 19/9 R2 19/9 Total Nett
1st Optimist Blå SWE 4488 Fredrik Hansson 5.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 21.0 15.0
2nd Optimist Blå SWE 4426 Ramus Lindström (3.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 18.0 15.0
3rd Optimist Blå SWE 4317 Ludwig Hagby 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 3.0 6.0 29.0 23.0
4th Optimist Blå SWE 4172 Jonatan Krensler 2.0 5.0 5.0 (11.0) 2.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 38.0 27.0
5th Optimist Blå SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström 6.0 (8.0) 8.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 37.0 29.0
6th Optimist Blå SWE 4092 Fanny de Susini 7.0 4.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0) 48.0 39.0
7th Optimist Blå SWE 4338 Svante Munkby 8.0 (14.0 BFD) 4.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 14.0 DNC 4.0 68.0 54.0
8th Optimist Blå SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark 4.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 70.0 56.0
9th Optimist Blå SWE 4283 Svea Sahlin 9.0 3.0 9.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 71.0 57.0
10th Optimist Blå SWE 4347 Gustaf Sevedag 10.0 (14.0 BFD) 11.0 10.0 14.0 DNF 11.0 7.0 11.0 88.0 74.0
11th Optimist Blå SWE 4089 Karl Landmark 11.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 88.0 74.0
12th Optimist Blå SWE 4306 Felicia Fernström (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 92.0 78.0
13th Optimist Blå SWE 4499 Irma Holmgren (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 97.0 83.0

Optimist Grön Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 5/9 R1 19/9 Total Nett
1st Optimist Grön 4227 Noah Hjerdin 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Optimist Grön 4416 Isabelle Hånell 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Optimist Grön blank William Ahlefeldt Boyer 4.0 6.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist Grön 3962 Johan Sameus 8.0 7.0 15.0 15.0
5th Optimist Grön 4178 Mette Träff 6.0 12.0 18.0 18.0
6th Optimist Grön 423 Lina Rybäck 9.0 9.0 18.0 18.0
7th Optimist Grön 8 Vilgot Moeschlin 12.0 10.0 22.0 22.0
8th Optimist Grön 7 Frank Nelson 5.0 22.0 27.0 27.0
9th Optimist Grön 4162 Agnes Abrahamsson 27.0 DNC 2.0 29.0 29.0
10th Optimist Grön 20472 Herman von Brömsen 3.0 27.0 DNC 30.0 30.0
11th Optimist Grön 17794 Edvin Hagelberg 27.0 DNC 4.0 31.0 31.0
12th Optimist Grön 3486 Viktor Månsson 27.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 32.0
13th Optimist Grön 9 ?? 7.0 27.0 DNC 34.0 34.0
14th Optimist Grön 4 Elliot de Susini 11.0 23.0 34.0 34.0
15th Optimist Grön 9X Jonathan Östling 27.0 DNC 8.0 35.0 35.0
16th Optimist Grön 1 ?? 10.0 27.0 DNC 37.0 37.0
17th Optimist Grön 37141 Tyra Axhede 27.0 DNC 11.0 38.0 38.0
18th Optimist Grön 10 Lisa Sandmark 27.0 DNC 13.0 40.0 40.0
19th Optimist Grön 1469 Lisa Lundin 27.0 DNC 14.0 41.0 41.0
20th Optimist Grön 1X William Rönnborg 27.0 DNC 15.0 42.0 42.0
21st Optimist Grön 3685 Kaleb Hagerius 27.0 DNC 16.0 43.0 43.0
22nd Optimist Grön 109 Filippa Kato 27.0 DNC 17.0 44.0 44.0
23rd Optimist Grön 604 Johanna Pettersson 27.0 DNC 18.0 45.0 45.0
24th Optimist Grön 15 My Fredriksson 27.0 DNC 19.0 46.0 46.0
25th Optimist Grön 5 Jonathan Winberg 27.0 DNC 20.0 47.0 47.0
26th Optimist Grön 11 Clara Aldergren / Ingrid Neselius 27.0 DNC 21.0 48.0 48.0

Optimist Röd Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 22/8 R2 22/8 R1 29/8 R2 29/8 R1 5/9 R2 5/9 Total Nett
1st Optimist Röd SWE 4497 Eskil Jonasson 5.0 5.0 1.0 (7.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 20.0 13.0
2nd Optimist Röd SWE 4389 Lucas Bergström 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 22.0 15.0
3rd Optimist Röd SWE 4525 Fabian Magnusson 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 28.0 21.0
4th Optimist Röd SWE 4393 Josefin Åkesson (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 31.0 24.0
5th Optimist Röd SWE 4417 Marcus Warvne 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 31.0 24.0
6th Optimist Röd SWE 4215 Joel Warvne 3.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 35.0 28.0

www.rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com