Regionkval II 2020

RÖSS

Regionkval II 2020

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 94, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Gul SWE 4774 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Grön SWE 4798 Annie Hinton RÖSS 2.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 14.0
3rd Gul SWE 4799 Zacharias Widestam KKKK 7.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 17.0 17.0
4th Grön SWE 4729 Melker Bondjers LESS 3.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
5th Vit SWE 452 Simon Härdner KKKK 4.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 8.0 22.0 22.0
6th Blå SWE 4749 Filippa Boman HJBK 5.0 7.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 22.0 22.0
7th Vit SWE 4808 Thyra Westbom LESS 1.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 24.0 24.0
8th Blå SWE 4818 Jacob Brännström LDSS 2.0 11.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 24.0 24.0
9th Vit SWE 4793 Hugo Hovlind RÖSS 6.0 2.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 24.0 24.0
10th Vit SWE 4569 Erik Eriksson Brunius LDSS 5.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 9.0 30.0 30.0
11th Grön SWE 4779 Filippa Hallin LDSS 7.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 32.0 32.0
12th Blå SWE 4632 Leo Fagerberg KKKK 4.0 12.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 33.0 33.0
13th Gul SWE 4644 Zoe Alderton LDSS 6.0 8.0 10.0 3.0 10.0 37.0 37.0
14th Gul SWE 4813 Lukas Wolfgang HjBK 16.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 39.0 39.0
15th Grön SWE 4751 Alexander Svanevik LESS 9.0 16.0 14.0 6.0 8.0 53.0 53.0
16th Vit SWE 4827 Gustav Nilsson RÅSS 8.0 9.0 9.0 15.0 12.0 53.0 53.0
17th Gul SWE 4265 Esther Holmström LDSS 12.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 12.0 53.0 53.0
18th Blå SWE 4837 Levi Bernhardtz RÖSS 3.0 1.0 1.0 48.0 OCS 1.0 54.0 54.0
19th Vit SWE 4397 Alicia Birgmark Garcia LDSS 11.0 8.0 17.0 9.0 11.0 56.0 56.0
20th Grön SWE 4417 Erik Sameus LDSS 13.0 7.0 15.0 17.0 9.0 61.0 61.0
21st Blå SWE 4517 Kajsa Andersson LDSS 10.0 14.0 22.0 10.0 10.0 66.0 66.0
22nd Gul SWE 4454 Lisa Lindbom LDSS 15.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 16.0 67.0 67.0
23rd Blå SWE 4468 Caesar Barck Dahlberg LDSS 8.0 16.0 10.0 21.0 14.0 69.0 69.0
24th Gul SWE 4379 Ella Fagerberg KKKK 9.0 13.0 18.0 15.0 18.0 73.0 73.0
25th Vit SWE 4814 Leah Bernhardtz RÖSS 16.0 13.0 16.0 13.0 15.0 73.0 73.0
26th Gul SWE 4638 Ellen Björndal RÅSS 13.0 19.0 22.0 9.0 11.0 74.0 74.0
27th Gul SWE 4775 Alva Carlen RÖSS 14.0 15.0 15.0 13.0 17.0 74.0 74.0
28th Blå SWE 4672 Alice Lundholm HJBK 18.0 17.0 13.0 11.0 16.0 75.0 75.0
29th Blå SWE 4431 Hanna Rybeck LDSS 20.0 18.0 9.0 14.0 19.0 80.0 80.0
30th Grön SWE 4711 Leo Florén KKKK 17.0 14.0 17.0 16.0 19.0 83.0 83.0
31st Grön SWE 4766 Vincent Almslätt RÅSS 19.0 21.0 11.0 21.0 15.0 87.0 87.0
32nd Vit SWE 4673 Linus Ahlgren LESS 12.0 48.0 DNF 12.0 10.0 6.0 88.0 88.0
33rd Grön SWE 4826 Stina Westberg RÅSS 20.0 12.0 25.0 11.0 21.0 89.0 89.0
34th Vit SWE 4789 Valdemar Smidfelt RÖSS 14.0 15.0 30.0 18.0 13.0 90.0 90.0
35th Grön SWE 4816 Kasper Johansson RÖSS 18.0 48.0 DNS 8.0 12.0 13.0 99.0 99.0
36th Grön SWE 4627 Klara Länje LESS 22.0 24.0 12.0 20.0 22.0 100.0 100.0
37th Blå SWE 4574 Alexandra Sandgren HjBK 25.0 19.0 19.0 18.0 20.0 101.0 101.0
38th Grön SWE 4778 Johan Barregren HJBK 48.0 DNF 9.0 18.0 14.0 14.0 103.0 103.0
39th Gul SWE 4736 Wilma Kallin LDSS 22.0 48.0 OCS 14.0 16.0 4.0 104.0 104.0
40th Gul SWE 4702 Adrian Domack LDSS 23.0 18.0 19.0 26.0 23.0 109.0 109.0
41st Vit SWE 4669 Victor Isdahl HJBK 10.0 5.0 5.0 48.0 BFD 48.0 OCS 116.0 116.0
42nd Vit SWE 4773 Vendela Egeland HjBK 24.0 22.0 25.0 22.0 23.0 116.0 116.0
43rd Gul SWE 4337 Valter Almslätt RÅSS 24.0 22.0 26.0 25.0 25.0 122.0 122.0
44th Blå SWE 4557 Wilma Lundholm HJBK 48.0 DNF 20.0 21.0 20.0 17.0 126.0 126.0
45th Grön SWE 4508 Edwin Collstrand HJBK 21.0 20.0 20.0 48.0 BFD 24.0 133.0 133.0
46th Gul SWE 4765 Axel Ekerstig HJBK 48.0 DNF 23.0 20.0 23.0 RDGc 20.0 134.0 134.0
47th Gul SWE 4394 Gustav Nilsson BKSS 26.0 48.0 OCS 21.0 17.0 27.0 139.0 139.0
48th Gul SWE 479 Adam Hinton RÖSS 27.0 25.0 36.0 27.0 28.0 143.0 143.0
49th Blå SWE 4643 Elin Cederbom LESS 48.0 DNF 23.0 29.0 24.0 22.0 146.0 146.0
50th Blå SWE 4579 Theo Eriksson LESS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 16.0 19.0 18.0 149.0 149.0
51st Blå SWE 4405 Rasmus Hultman LDSS 21.0 21.0 23.0 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 161.0 161.0
52nd Vit SWE 4679 Oskar Annwall LDSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 23.0 23.0 21.0 163.0 163.0
53rd Gul SWE 4051 William Bergström RÖSS 28.0 48.0 DNS 31.0 28.0 29.0 164.0 164.0
54th Blå SWE 4810 Nils Amundin LDSS 11.0 10.0 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 165.0 165.0
55th Vit SWE 396 Alice Sedin RÖSS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 29.0 19.0 24.0 168.0 168.0
56th Gul SWE 4820 Sofia Forsman SSKA 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 24.0 23.0 26.0 169.0 169.0
57th Grön SWE 4371 Teo Emanuelson BKSS 15.0 17.0 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 176.0 176.0
58th Grön SWE 4135 Ella Méline Borgenstierna SSKA 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 26.0 24.0 30.0 176.0 176.0
59th Vit SWE 4683 Elvira Mossberg SSKA 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 35.0 25.0 26.0 182.0 182.0
60th Vit SWE 4503 Elin Sedin RÖSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 38.0 27.0 25.0 186.0 186.0
61st Gul SWE 4410 Isabella Öhrblad HJBK 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 27.0 22.0 48.0 DNS 193.0 193.0
62nd Grön SWE 4546 Anastasija Axe RÖSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 28.0 26.0 48.0 DNF 198.0 198.0
63rd Gul SWE 4601 Melker Ahlquist LDSS 48.0 DNF 26.0 28.0 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 198.0 198.0
64th Blå SWE 4228 Adrian Kallin LDSS 48.0 DNF 24.0 31.0 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 199.0 199.0
65th Vit SWE 4686 Ted Nordström RÅSS 25.0 48.0 DNF 32.0 48.0 BFD 48.0 DNF 201.0 201.0
66th Vit SWE 4162 Amir Tahrodi RÖSS 23.0 48.0 DNS 37.0 48.0 BFD 48.0 DNS 204.0 204.0
67th Blå SWE 4462 Sigrid Uleberg RÖSS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 30.0 30.0 48.0 DNS 204.0 204.0
68th Gul SWE 4677 Joachim Petré LDSS 17.0 48.0 DSQ 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 209.0 209.0
69th Blå SWE 4585 Adam Krantz HJBK 19.0 48.0 BFD 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 211.0 211.0
70th Gul SWE 4678 Greta Uleberg RÖSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 39.0 31.0 48.0 DNS 214.0 214.0
71st Blå SWE 4347 Anton Ekerstig HJBK 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 24.0 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 216.0 216.0
72nd Blå SWE 4255 Julia Nilsson RÅSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 27.0 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 219.0 219.0
73rd Gul SWE 4554 Vendela Hallset Green LESS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 33.0 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 225.0 225.0
74th Vit SWE 4695 Iris Nicolin RÖSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 34.0 48.0 BFD 48.0 DNF 226.0 226.0
75th Gul SWE 471 Märtha Frölén RÖSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Grön SWE 4752 Oliver Lundgren RÖSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNF 48.0 OCS 240.0 240.0
75th Vit SWE 4659 Selma Hård KKKK 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Blå SWE 4668 Elsa Björndal RÅSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Grön SWE 4838 Viggo Westerlind KKKK 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Vit SWE 4269 Victoria Nielsen LDSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Grön SWE 4560 Hugo J Eklöv SSKA 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Vit SWE 4576 Gustaf Westberg RÅSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Grön SWE 4509 Hannes Eriksson LESS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Blå SWE 4525 Nora Ekeblad KKKK 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Grön SWE 4583 Hjalmar Franck SSKA 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Vit SWE 4589 Lilly Smidfelt RÖSS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Vit SWE 4600 Stig Nicolin RÖSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Blå SWE 4622 Albin Törngren HJBK 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Grön SWE 4642 Saga Bondjers LESS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Grön SWE 3895 Axel Carlsson RÖSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Gul SWE 3938 Alma Beijar KKKK 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Blå SWE 4004 Hugo Hjelmåker RÖSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Grön SWE 4471 Freja Duell SSKA 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0
75th Vit SWE 4494 Sophie Brännström LDSS 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 48.0 DNS 240.0 240.0

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com