event burgee venue burgee

RÖSS vårsegling 2022

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Results are provisional as of 13:29 on May 15, 2022

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SWE 4774 Anton Ekerstig LdSS 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 11.0 8.0
2nd Optimist B SWE 4560 Hugo J Eklöv KKKK 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 16.0 12.0
3rd Optimist B SWE 4552 Amanda Pettersson HjBK (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 22.0 16.0
4th Optimist B SWE 4239 Henry Lindgren KKKK (6.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 4.0 3.0 1.0 26.0 20.0
5th Optimist B SWE 4856 Gustav Holm Enander KKKK (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 36.0 30.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE 4879 Selma Hård KKKK 2.0 1.0 (55.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 3.0 64.0 9.0
2nd Optimist A SWE 4729 Melker Bondjers LESS 3.0 9.0 1.0 5.0 (55.0 DNC) 4.0 77.0 22.0
3rd Optimist A SWE 4880 Annie Hinton RÖSS 1.0 2.0 2.0 (20.0) 17.0 10.0 52.0 32.0
4th Optimist A SWE 4862 Kajsa Andersson LDSS 6.0 3.0 3.0 (15.0) 14.0 8.0 49.0 34.0
5th Optimist A SWE 4679 Oskar Annwall Ldss 10.0 (16.0) 8.0 6.0 8.0 13.0 61.0 45.0
6th Optimist A SWE 4811 Leo Florén KKKK (23.0) 4.0 11.0 4.0 11.0 17.0 70.0 47.0
7th Optimist A SWE 4863 Leah Bernhardtz RÖSS 15.0 14.0 5.0 (55.0 DSQ) 13.0 2.0 104.0 49.0
8th Optimist A SWE 4775 Alva Carlen RÖSS 16.0 7.0 (55.0 DNF) 10.0 18.0 11.0 117.0 62.0
9th Optimist A SWE 4884 Linnea Åkesson KSSS 7.0 8.0 (23.0) 21.0 7.0 20.0 86.0 63.0
10th Optimist A SWE 4579 Theo Eriksson LESS 14.0 (28.0) 13.0 16.0 6.0 18.0 95.0 67.0
11th Optimist A SWE 4601 Melker Ahlquist LDSS 13.0 25.0 (55.0 BFD) 8.0 16.0 6.0 123.0 68.0
12th Optimist A SWE 4882 Hilda Wallström KKKK (32.0) 30.0 4.0 7.0 30.0 7.0 110.0 78.0
13th Optimist A SWE 4826 Stina Westberg KKKK 11.0 19.0 6.0 (35.0) 21.0 22.0 114.0 79.0
14th Optimist A SWE 4235 Lisa Lindbom Ldss 25.0 6.0 7.0 23.0 19.0 (55.0 BFD) 135.0 80.0
15th Optimist A SWE 4883 Elsa Beijar KKKK (41.0) 21.0 16.0 1.0 28.0 19.0 126.0 85.0
16th Optimist A SWE 4803 Lovisa Arnell KSSS (55.0 BFD) 12.0 10.0 13.0 26.0 27.0 143.0 88.0
17th Optimist A SWE 4846 Gustav Nilsson LESS 4.0 11.0 22.0 (44.0) 15.0 37.0 133.0 89.0
18th Optimist A SWE 4461 Adam Hinton RÖSS 20.0 23.0 18.0 (32.0) 23.0 5.0 121.0 89.0
19th Optimist A SWE 4801 Alma Beijar KKKK 22.0 20.0 15.0 (45.0) 4.0 30.0 136.0 91.0
20th Optimist A SWE 4702 Adrian Domack LDSS 18.0 15.0 (55.0 DNS) 11.0 12.0 35.0 146.0 91.0
21st Optimist A SWE 4813 Lukas Wolfgang HjBK 5.0 (55.0 BFD) 55.0 BFD 3.0 29.0 1.0 148.0 93.0
22nd Optimist A SWE 4642 Saga Bondjers LESS 29.0 18.0 14.0 9.0 (31.0) 23.0 124.0 93.0
23rd Optimist A SWE 4659 Cornelia Baldock Frost KKKK 21.0 26.0 9.0 (36.0) 25.0 16.0 133.0 97.0
24th Optimist A SWE 4818 Sophie Brännström LDSS 9.0 10.0 24.0 17.0 (45.0) 38.0 143.0 98.0
25th Optimist A SWE 4806 Edwin Collstrand HjBK 31.0 33.0 (55.0 DNS) 31.0 2.0 9.0 161.0 106.0
26th Optimist A SWE 4731 Hanna Rybeck LDSS 8.0 5.0 (55.0 DNF) 28.0 24.0 42.0 162.0 107.0
27th Optimist A SWE 4627 Klara Länje LESS 12.0 (55.0 DNF) 55.0 BFD 27.0 5.0 21.0 175.0 120.0
28th Optimist A SWE 4643 Elin Cederbom LESS (55.0 DNS) 17.0 55.0 DNF 12.0 27.0 15.0 181.0 126.0
29th Optimist A SWE 4789 Valdemar Smidfelt RÖSS 24.0 29.0 (55.0 DNF) 22.0 37.0 14.0 181.0 126.0
30th Optimist A SWE 4632 Ella Fagerberg KKKK 17.0 24.0 (55.0 DNS) 19.0 40.0 28.0 183.0 128.0
31st Optimist A SWE 4554 Vendela Hallset Green LESS 28.0 (55.0 BFD) 55.0 DNF 18.0 3.0 26.0 185.0 130.0
32nd Optimist A SWE 4684 Victoria Nielsen LDSS 27.0 34.0 26.0 38.0 22.0 (43.0) 190.0 147.0
33rd Optimist A SWE 4410 Isabella Öhrblad Hjbk 30.0 22.0 19.0 42.0 (46.0) 39.0 198.0 152.0
34th Optimist A SWE 4769 Alice Sedin RÖSS (55.0 DNS) 37.0 20.0 24.0 42.0 34.0 212.0 157.0
35th Optimist A SWE 4859 Erik Eriksson Brunius LDSS (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 26.0 10.0 12.0 213.0 158.0
36th Optimist A SWE 4820 Sofia Forsman SSKA 19.0 27.0 (55.0 DNS) 34.0 32.0 47.0 214.0 159.0
37th Optimist A SWE 4736 Adrian Kallin LdSS 36.0 35.0 25.0 (39.0) 35.0 29.0 199.0 160.0
38th Optimist A SWE 4421 Josefin Arnell KSSS (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 25.0 9.0 25.0 224.0 169.0
39th Optimist A SWE 4133 Tuvali Lissbrant Falk KKKK (42.0) 39.0 21.0 41.0 36.0 32.0 211.0 169.0
40th Optimist A SWE 4778 Johan Barregren HjBK 26.0 (55.0 DNS) 55.0 DNS 14.0 20.0 55.0 DNC 225.0 170.0
41st Optimist A SWE 4888 Alexandra Sandgren HjBK 33.0 13.0 17.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 228.0 173.0
42nd Optimist A SWE 4672 Wilma Lundholm HjBK (55.0 BFD) 32.0 12.0 40.0 47.0 46.0 232.0 177.0
43rd Optimist A SWE 4773 Vendela Egeland HjBK 38.0 31.0 (55.0 DNS) 37.0 34.0 40.0 235.0 180.0
44th Optimist A SWE 4051 William Bergström RÖSS 35.0 36.0 (55.0 DNS) 43.0 33.0 33.0 235.0 180.0
45th Optimist A SWE 4605 Nomen Nescio   40.0 38.0 (55.0 DNS) 29.0 44.0 36.0 242.0 187.0
46th Optimist A SWE 4630 Minna Thelin LDSS (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 30.0 38.0 31.0 264.0 209.0
47th Optimist A SWE 4695 Stig Nicolin RÖSS (55.0 DNS) 55.0 DNS 55.0 DNS 47.0 39.0 24.0 275.0 220.0
48th Optimist A SWE 4426 Theo Göpel RÖSS (55.0 DNS) 55.0 DNS 55.0 DNS 33.0 41.0 44.0 283.0 228.0
49th Optimist A SWE 4722 Amir Tahrodi RÖSS 37.0 (55.0 DNS) 55.0 DNS 48.0 48.0 41.0 284.0 229.0
50th Optimist A SWE 4808 Jakob Egeland HjBK (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 46.0 43.0 45.0 299.0 244.0
51st Optimist A SWE 4503 Elin Sedin RÖSS 34.0 (55.0 DNF) 55.0 DNS 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 309.0 254.0
52nd Optimist A SWE 4850 Axel Carlsson RÖSS 39.0 (55.0 DNF) 55.0 DNS 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 314.0 259.0
53rd Optimist A SWE 4843 Kasper Johansson RÖSS (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 330.0 275.0
53rd Optimist A SWE 4765 Axel Ekerstig LdSS (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 330.0 275.0

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com