event burgee venue burgee

Rörviksdagen 2019

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 16:31 on June 8, 2019

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist C SWE 4461 Adam Hinton RÖSS 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist C SWE 4172 Viking Berntsson RÖSS 3.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist C SWE 4752 Axel Steen KKKK 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th Optimist C SWE 4052 Herbert Malmer RÖSS 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
5th Optimist C SWE 4503 Elin Sedin RÖSS 5.0 6.0 5.0 16.0 16.0
6th Optimist C SWE 4319 Vidar Berntsson RÖSS 7.0 5.0 6.0 18.0 18.0
7th Optimist C SWE 4338 Stig Nicolin RÖSS 8.0 7.0 8.0 23.0 23.0
8th Optimist C SWE 4546 Anna Axe RÖSS 6.0 10.0 9.0 25.0 25.0
9th Optimist C SWE 4578 Ludde Fredriksson RÖSS 10.0 8.0 7.0 25.0 25.0
10th Optimist C SWE 4162 Amir Tahrodi RÖSS 9.0 9.0 11.0 29.0 29.0
11th Optimist C SWE 4389 Elvin Grimfelt RÖSS 11.0 12.0 DNF 10.0 33.0 33.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SWE 4288 Alexander Svanevik LESS 3.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Optimist B SWE 4051 William Bergström RÖSS 4.0 2.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Optimist B SWE 4702 Adrian Domack LDSS 2.0 7.0 1.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist B SWE 4499 Vendela Egeland HJBK 1.0 6.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
5th Optimist B SWE 4468 Caesar Barck Dahlberg LDSS 5.0 3.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
6th Optimist B SWE 4454 Lisa Lindbom LDSS 7.0 4.0 4.0 15.0 15.0
7th Optimist B SWE 3870 Edvin Collstrand HJBK 9.0 5.0 7.0 21.0 21.0
8th Optimist B SWE 4485 Alice Sedin RÖSS 6.0 12.0 10.0 28.0 28.0
9th Optimist B SWE 4589 Valdemar Smidfelt RÖSS 12.0 9.0 8.0 29.0 29.0
10th Optimist B SWE 4426 Leah Bernhardtz RÖSS 13.0 8.0 9.0 30.0 30.0
11th Optimist B SWE 4004 Hugo Hjelmåker RÖSS 8.0 11.0 12.0 31.0 31.0
12th Optimist B SWE 4282 Emma Öhrling LDSS 10.0 10.0 11.0 31.0 31.0
13th Optimist B SWE 4462 Sigrid Uleberg RÖSS 11.0 14.0 13.0 38.0 38.0
14th Optimist B SWE 3895 Axel Carlsson RÖSS 15.0 13.0 15.0 43.0 43.0
15th Optimist B SWE 4263 Iris Nicolin RÖSS 14.0 15.0 14.0 43.0 43.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE 4814 Levi Bernhardtz RÖSS 4.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Optimist A SWE 4769 Noah Bernhardtz RÖSS 1.0 2.0 5.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Optimist A SWE 4517 Kajsa Andersson LDSS 6.0 4.0 3.0 13.0 13.0
4th Optimist A SWE 4108 Kajsa Ekenberg RÅSS 2.0 5.0 7.0 14.0 14.0
5th Optimist A SWE 4798 Annie Hinton RÖSS 5.0 7.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
6th Optimist A SWE 4370 Alfons Sellin RÖSS 9.0 6.0 2.0 17.0 17.0
7th Optimist A SWE 3649 Erik Sameus RÖSS 3.0 8.0 8.0 19.0 19.0
8th Optimist A SWE 4579 Theo Eriksson ASS 7.0 9.0 6.0 22.0 22.0
9th Optimist A SWE 4509 Hannes Eriksson ASS 10.0 3.0 10.0 23.0 23.0
10th Optimist A SWE 4686 Ingrid Sahlin RÖSS 8.0 10.0 9.0 27.0 27.0

RS Feva Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS Feva SWE 81 Oskar Blimark, Alfred Lindberg LDSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd RS Feva SWE 1 Karl Eriksson, William Hulten RÖSS 2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3rd RS Feva SWE 3 William och Lars Hulthén RÖSS 3.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
4th RS Feva SWE 2 Andrés Vaterr, Selma Eriksson RÖSS 4.0 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 14.0 14.0

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com