event burgee venue burgee

Rörviksdagen 2020

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Results are provisional as of 19:48 on June 7, 2020

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Sailno HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st E-jolle SWE 21 Joel Warvne RÖSS 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd E-jolle SWE 33 Axel Burlin HjBK 1.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
3rd E-jolle SWE 95 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 3.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th E-jolle SWE 3549 Jonathan Lladó Krensler HjBK/RÖSS 4.0 5.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
5th E-jolle SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck HjBK 5.0 4.0 6.0 15.0 15.0
6th E-jolle SWE 3617 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 6.0 6.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
7th E-jolle SWE 91 Melker Ekberg HjBK 7.0 7.0 8.0 22.0 22.0
8th E-jolle SWE 69 Johan Sameus RÖSS 8.0 8.0 7.0 23.0 23.0
9th E-jolle SWE 34 Agnes Boman HjBK 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 30.0 30.0

Feva Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Sailno HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Feva SWE 1500 Jesper Gunneling Max Pennanen-Kok RÖSS 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Feva SWE 3092 Karl Eriksson William Hultén RÖSS 3.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Feva SWE 6980 Elsa Oscarsson LDSS 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th Feva SWE 1677 Irma Holmgren Emil Magnusson LDSS 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 12.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Sailno HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE 4828 Jonatan Röijer LDSS 1.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Optimist A SWE 4837 Levi Bernhardtz RÖSS 2.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Optimist A SWE 4832 Max Zetterström LDSS 3.0 2.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist A SWE 4396 Esther Lagerstrand RÖSS 7.0 4.0 1.0 12.0 12.0
5th Optimist A SWE 4731 Lina Rybeck LDSS 4.0 5.0 10.0 19.0 19.0
6th Optimist A SWE 4798 Annie Hinton RÖSS 5.0 8.0 7.0 20.0 20.0
7th Optimist A SWE 4779 Filippa Hallin LDSS 8.0 7.0 6.0 21.0 21.0
8th Optimist A SWE 4454 Lisa Lindbom LDSS 11.0 11.0 3.0 25.0 25.0
9th Optimist A SWE 4431 Hanna Rybeck LDSS 14.0 10.0 8.0 32.0 32.0
10th Optimist A SWE 4579 Theo Eriksson LESS 9.0 14.0 12.0 35.0 35.0
11th Optimist A SWE 4673 Linus Ahlgren LESS 6.0 15.0 16.0 37.0 37.0
12th Optimist A SWE 4769 Alva Carlén RÖSS 13.0 17.0 9.0 39.0 39.0
13th Optimist A SWE 4736 Wilma Kallin LDSS 15.0 9.0 15.0 39.0 39.0
14th Optimist A SWE 4509 Hannes Eriksson LESS 10.0 18.0 11.0 39.0 39.0
15th Optimist A SWE 4751 Alexander Svanevik LESS 16.0 6.0 18.0 40.0 40.0
16th Optimist A SWE 4468 Caesar Barck Dahlberg LDSS 12.0 13.0 17.0 42.0 42.0
17th Optimist A SWE 4702 Adrian Domack LDSS 17.0 19.0 13.0 49.0 49.0
18th Optimist A SWE 4679 Oskar Annwall LDSS 20.0 16.0 14.0 50.0 50.0
19th Optimist A SWE 4677 Joachim Petré LDSS 26.0 DSQ 12.0 20.0 58.0 58.0
20th Optimist A SWE 4004 Hugo Hjelmåker RÖSS 18.0 21.0 21.0 60.0 60.0
21st Optimist A SWE 4051 William Bergström RÖSS 19.0 20.0 22.0 61.0 61.0
22nd Optimist A SWE 396 Alice Sedin RÖSS 21.0 26.0 DNS 19.0 66.0 66.0
23rd Optimist A SWE 4643 Elin Cederbom LESS 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 78.0
23rd Optimist A SWE 4695 Iris Nicolin RÖSS 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 78.0
23rd Optimist A SWE 4754 Nils Amundin LDSS 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 78.0 78.0

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com