event burgee venue burgee

RÖSS Vårsegling 3/5 2020

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 16:01 on May 3, 2020

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE 43961 Esther Lagerstrand RÖSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist A SWE 4798 Annie Hinton RÖSS 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist A SWE 4051 William Bergström RÖSS 3.0 3.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist A SWE 43962 Alice Sedin RÖSS 6.0 4.0 3.0 13.0 13.0
5th Optimist A DEN 8469 Alva Carlen RÖSS 4.0 5.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
6th Optimist A SWE 4243 Casper Johansson RÖSS 7.0 8.0 7.0 22.0 22.0
7th Optimist A SWE 4695 Iris Nicolin RÖSS 8.0 6.0 9.0 23.0 23.0
8th Optimist A SWE 4004 Hugo Hjelmåker RÖSS 5.0 9.0 10.0 24.0 24.0
9th Optimist A SWE 3895 Axel Karlsson RÖSS 12.0 BFD 7.0 6.0 25.0 25.0
10th Optimist A SWE 4172 Viking Berntsson RÖSS 9.0 10.0 8.0 27.0 27.0
11th Optimist A SWE 4578 Ludde Fredriksson RÖSS 10.0 11.0 11.0 32.0 32.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SWE 4589 Valdemar Smidfeldt RÖSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist B SWE 4546 Anastasia Axe RÖSS 2.0 2.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Optimist B SWE 4462 Sigrid Uleberg RÖSS 5.0 3.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist B SWE 4600 Stig Nicolin RÖSS 4.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
5th Optimist B SWE 3587 Oliver Lundgren RÖSS 3.0 5.0 7.0 15.0 15.0
6th Optimist B SWE 4162 Amir Tahrodi RÖSS 7.0 6.0 5.0 18.0 18.0
7th Optimist B SWE 4503 Elin Sedin RÖSS 6.0 7.0 6.0 19.0 19.0
8th Optimist B SWE 4461 Adam Hinton RÖSS 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 27.0 27.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist C SWE 4789 Lilly Smidfeldt RÖSS 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist C SWE 23085 Greta Uleberg RÖSS 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Optimist C SWE 4384 Alexander Widahl RÖSS 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th Optimist C SWE 3898 Oscar Hedenström RÖSS 5.0 4.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
5th Optimist C SWE 35911 Nils Staberg RÖSS 4.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 20.0 20.0
6th Optimist C SWE 4485 Alfred Sedin RÖSS 6.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 22.0 22.0
7th Optimist C SWE 3849 Malte Carlen RÖSS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 24.0 24.0

RS FEVA Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS FEVA SWE 3092 Karl Eriksson / William Hulten RÖSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd RS FEVA SWE 3194 Selma Eriksson / Emil Magnusson RÖSS 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 7.0 7.0

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com