event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagssegling

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Vårserien per 2016-06-02

Feva Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 12/5 12/5 R2 19/5 R1 19/5 R2 25/5 R1 25/5 R2 2/6 R1 2/6 R2 Total Nett
1st Feva SWE 3536 Irma Holmgren / Noah Hjerdin 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 24.0 19.0
2nd Feva SWE 1677 Tyra Axhede (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 32.0 27.0
3rd Feva SWE 1677 Irma Holmgren (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 32.0 27.0
4th Feva SWE 3536 Noah Hjerdin (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 34.0 29.0

E-Jolle Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 12/5 12/5 R2 19/5 R1 19/5 R2 25/5 R1 25/5 R2 2/6 R1 2/6 R2 Total Nett
1st E-Jolle SWE 62 Johan Hansson (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 36.0 27.0
2nd E-Jolle SWE 3617 Marcus Warvne 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 43.0 34.0
3rd E-Jolle SWE 3494 Felix Steijner 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 46.0 37.0
4th E-Jolle SWE 3569 Karl Nyström (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 9.0 OCS 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 48.0 39.0
5th E-Jolle SWE 3669 John Diedrichs (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 57.0 48.0
6th E-Jolle SWE 30 Sofie Petersson (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 59.0 50.0
7th E-Jolle SWE 38 Sebastian Zamola 2.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 59.0 50.0
8th E-Jolle SWE 3378 Frank Llado (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 62.0 53.0

Optimist Röd Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 12/5 12/5 R2 19/5 R1 19/5 R2 2/6 R1 2/6 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist Röd SWE 4389 Felicia Fernström 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 17.0 12.0
2nd Optimist Röd SWE 4589 Jonathan Llado Krensler 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 24.0 15.0
3rd Optimist Röd SWE 4684 Rasmus Lindström 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 26.0 17.0
4th Optimist Röd SWE 4655 Svante Munkby 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0 DNS) 27.0 18.0
5th Optimist Röd SWE 4347 Gustaf Sevedag 6.0 (8.0) 6.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 29.0 21.0
6th Optimist Röd SWE 46 Eskil Jonasson 5.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 32.0 23.0
7th Optimist Röd SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin (7.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 32.0 25.0
8th Optimist Röd SWE 4555 Fanny de Susini 8.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 51.0 42.0

Optimist Blå Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 12/5 12/5 R2 19/5 R1 19/5 R2 25/5 R1 25/5 R2 2/6 R1 2/6 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist Blå SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck 2.0 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 22.0 17.0
2nd Optimist Blå SWE 4239 Johan Saméus 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 22.0 18.0
3rd Optimist Blå SWE 4092 Elliot de Susini 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 36.0 22.0
4th Optimist Blå SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby (6.0) 5.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 33.0 27.0
5th Optimist Blå SWE 4335 Johanna Petersson 7.0 (8.0) 8.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 55.0 47.0
6th Optimist Blå SWE 4271 Karl Landmark 4.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 69.0 55.0
7th Optimist Blå SWE 4578 Molly Allnor 5.0 (14.0 OCS) 7.0 8.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 71.0 57.0
8th Optimist Blå SWE 4292 Johan Engberg 9.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 76.0 62.0
9th Optimist Blå SWE 412 Tyra Axhede (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 93.0 79.0
10th Optimist Blå SWE 4396 Ester Lagerstrand (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 6.0 14.0 DNF 96.0 82.0
11th Optimist Blå SWE 4394 Alfred Lindberg (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 99.0 85.0
12th Optimist Blå SWE 4462 Karl Eriksson 8.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNF 99.0 85.0
13th Optimist Blå SWE 4162 Axel Friman (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 105.0 91.0

Optimist Grön Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 12/5 12/5 R2 19/5 R1 2/6 R1 Total Nett
1st Optimist Grön SWE 4417 Erik 1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
2nd Optimist Grön SWE 4432 Adrian 3.0 3.0 8.0 1.0 15.0 15.0
3rd Optimist Grön SWE 4431 Hanna 4.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 15.0 15.0
4th Optimist Grön SWE 4461 Annie 2.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 17.0 17.0
5th Optimist Grön SWE 4517 Kajsa 5.0 5.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
6th Optimist Grön SWE 4325 Elisa 6.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
7th Optimist Grön SWE 3927 David 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 33.0 33.0
8th Optimist Grön SWE 20781 Vilhelm 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 3.0 36.0 36.0
9th Optimist Grön SWE 5 Klara 7.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
10th Optimist Grön SWE 4503 Noah 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
11th Optimist Grön SWE 4426 Levi 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 12.0 DNC 42.0 42.0

www.rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com