event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagssegling

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Torsdagssegling höstserien 2019

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 15/8 R2 15/8 R1 22/8 R2 22/8 R1 29/8 R2 29/8 R1 5/9 R2 5/9 R1 12/9 R2 12/9 Total Nett
1st E-jolle SWE 69 Johan Sameus 1.0 1.0                 2.0 2.0

Feva Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 15/8 R2 15/8 R1 22/8 R2 22/8 R1 29/8 R2 29/8 R1 5/9 R2 5/9 R1 12/9 R2 12/9 Total Nett
1st Feva 3092 Karl & William 1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 18.0 12.0
2nd Feva 1677 William & co (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 39.0 33.0
3rd Feva 4 Selma & Lars (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 40.0 34.0
4th Feva 3 Emil & Lars (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     2.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 40.0 34.0
5th Feva 2834 Emil & Max (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 41.0 35.0

Optimist Blå Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 15/8 R2 15/8 R1 22/8 R2 22/8 R1 29/8 R2 29/8 R1 5/9 R2 5/9 R1 12/9 R2 12/9 Total Nett
1st Optimist Blå DEN 8469 Alva Carlen 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 49.0 11.0
2nd Optimist Blå SWE 4589 Valdemar Smidfelt (8.0) (9.0) 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 35.0 18.0
3rd Optimist Blå SWE 4051 William Bergström 11.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (19.0 OCS) 3.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 83.0 45.0
4th Optimist Blå SWE 4485 Alice Sedin 2.0 10.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 19.0 OCS 5.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 88.0 50.0
5th Optimist Blå SWE 4263 Iris Nicolin 6.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 104.0 66.0
6th Optimist Blå SWE 4004 Hugo Hjelmåker (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 106.0 68.0
7th Optimist Blå SWE 4426 Leah Bernhardtz 4.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 129.0 91.0
8th Optimist Blå SWE 4319 Vidar Berntsson 3.0 8.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 137.0 99.0
9th Optimist Blå SWE 4172 Viking Berntsson 7.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 138.0 100.0
10th Optimist Blå SWE 4503 Elin Sedin (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 7.0 19.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 154.0 116.0
11th Optimist Blå SWE 4461 Adam Hinton (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 156.0 118.0
12th Optimist Blå SWE 4605 Stig Nicolin 5.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 162.0 124.0
13th Optimist Blå SWE 4243 Kasper Johansson (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 166.0 128.0
14th Optimist Blå SWE 4462 Sigrid Uleberg (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 166.0 128.0
15th Optimist Blå SWE 4283 Erik Ahner 9.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 167.0 129.0
16th Optimist Blå SWE 4578 Ludde Fredriksson 10.0 11.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 19.0 DNF 173.0 135.0
17th Optimist Blå SWE 4389 Elvin Grimfelt 12.0 12.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 176.0 138.0
18th Optimist Blå SWE 4162 Amir Tahrodi (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 10.0 19.0 DNF 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 181.0 143.0

Optimist Röd Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 15/8 R2 15/8 R1 22/8 R2 22/8 R1 29/8 R2 29/8 R1 5/9 R2 5/9 R1 12/9 R2 12/9 Total Nett
1st Optimist Röd SWE 4814 Levi Bernhardtz 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 29.0 11.0
2nd Optimist Röd SWE 4370 Alfons Sellin (4.0) (7.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 29.0 18.0
3rd Optimist Röd SWE 4396 Esther Lagerstrand 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 27.0 19.0
4th Optimist Röd SWE 4798 Annie Hinton 2.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 47.0 29.0
5th Optimist Röd SWE 4686 Ingrid Sahlin (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 55.0 37.0
6th Optimist Röd SWE 4817 Tyra Axhede 7.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 73.0 55.0
7th Optimist Röd SWE 4769 Noah Bernhardtz 5.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 80.0 62.0
8th Optimist Röd SWE 3649 Erik Sameus 6.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 82.0 64.0

Laser Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName R1 15/8 R2 15/8 R1 22/8 R2 22/8 R1 29/8 R2 29/8 R1 5/9 R2 5/9 R1 12/9 R2 12/9 Total Nett
1st Laser 60611 Jens Sevedag 1.0 2.0     1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 33.0 26.0
2nd Laser 0 Jimmy Olsson (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC     2.0 7.0 DNS 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 40.0 33.0
3rd Laser 60611x Claes Petersson (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 45.0 38.0
4th Laser 201726 Richard Domack 2.0 1.0     (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 45.0 38.0
5th Laser 91979 Olle Ekström (7.0 DNF) 7.0 DNS     3.0 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 52.0 45.0
6th Laser 143107 Philip Axe (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC     7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 BFD 7.0 DNS 56.0 49.0

www.rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com