event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagssegling vår 2020

Rörviks Segelsällskap

Results are provisional as of 22:30 on June 11, 2020

Optimist Grön Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 7/5 R2 7/5 R3 7/5 R1 14/5 R1 28/5 R2 28/5 R1 4/6 R2 4/6 R3 4/6 R1 11/6 R2 11/6 R3 11/6 Total Nett
1st Optimist Grön SWE 23085 Greta Uleberg RÖSS 1.0       (2.0)   1.0     2.0 1.0   7.0 5.0
2nd Optimist Grön SWE 4389 Elvin Grimfelt RÖSS 2.0       3.0   (4.0)     3.0 3.0   15.0 11.0
3rd Optimist Grön SWE 4589 Lilly Smidfelt RÖSS (9.0 DNC)       6.0   2.0     1.0 4.0   22.0 13.0
4th Optimist Grön SWE 4384 Alexander Widahl RÖSS (9.0 DNC)       1.0   5.0     4.0 5.0   24.0 15.0
5th Optimist Grön SWE 3898 Oskar Hedenström RÖSS (9.0 DNC)       9.0 DNC   3.0     5.0 2.0   28.0 19.0
6th Optimist Grön SWE 3849 Malte Carlén RÖSS 3.0       4.0   (9.0 DNC)     9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   34.0 25.0
7th Optimist Grön SWE 00 Teo RÖSS 4.0       (9.0 DNC)   9.0 DNC     9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   40.0 31.0
8th Optimist Grön Blank Nils Staberg RÖSS (9.0 DNC)       5.0   9.0 DNC     9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   41.0 32.0

Optimist Blå Class

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 7/5 R2 7/5 R3 7/5 R1 14/5 R1 28/5 R2 28/5 R1 4/6 R2 4/6 R3 4/6 R1 11/6 R2 11/6 R3 11/6 Total Nett
1st Optimist Blå SWE 4051 William Bergström RÖSS 1.0 1.0   1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 19.0 12.0
2nd Optimist Blå SWE 4243 Casper Johansson RÖSS (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)   16.0 DNF 6.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 71.0 39.0
3rd Optimist Blå SWE 4695 Iris Nicolin RÖSS 4.0 3.0   (16.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 (9.0) 9.0 8.0 82.0 57.0
4th Optimist Blå SWE 4600 Stig Nicolin RÖSS 8.0 8.0   (16.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 (9.0) 82.0 57.0
5th Optimist Blå SWE 4426 Leah Bernhardtz RÖSS 9.0 2.0   (16.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 91.0 59.0
6th Optimist Blå SWE 4462 Sigrid Uleberg RÖSS 6.0 6.0   (16.0 DNC) (8.0) 7.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 85.0 61.0
7th Optimist Blå SWE 4789 Valdemar Smidfelt RÖSS (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)   16.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 98.0 66.0
8th Optimist Blå SWE 4461 Adam Hinton RÖSS 5.0 (16.0 BFD)   (16.0 DNS) 3.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 100.0 68.0
9th Optimist Blå SWE 4162 Amir Tahrodi RÖSS 2.0 5.0   (16.0 DNF) 10.0 13.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 7.0 111.0 79.0
10th Optimist Blå SWE 3895 Axel Carlsson RÖSS (16.0 BFD) 7.0   (16.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 112.0 80.0
11th Optimist Blå SWE 3587 Oliver Lundgren RÖSS 7.0 9.0   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 6.0 131.0 99.0
12th Optimist Blå SWE 4503 Elin Sedin RÖSS 3.0 4.0   (16.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 141.0 109.0
13th Optimist Blå SWE 4172 Viking Berntsson RÖSS (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)   16.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 164.0 132.0
14th Optimist Blå SWE 4546 Anastasiya Axe RÖSS (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)   16.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 164.0 132.0
15th Optimist Blå SWE 471 Märta Frölén RÖSS (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)   16.0 DNC 13.0 12.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 169.0 137.0

Optimist Röd Class

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 7/5 R2 7/5 R3 7/5 R1 14/5 R1 28/5 R2 28/5 R1 4/6 R2 4/6 R3 4/6 R1 11/6 R2 11/6 R3 11/6 Total Nett
1st Optimist Röd SWE 4798 Annie Hinton RÖSS (2.0) (2.0)   1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 17.0 13.0
2nd Optimist Röd DEN 8469 Alva Carlén RÖSS (4.0) 3.0   2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 35.0 26.0
3rd Optimist Röd SWE 4485 Alice Sedin RÖSS 3.0 4.0   (7.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 49.0 35.0
4th Optimist Röd SWE 4396 Esther Lagerstrand RÖSS (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC)   7.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 50.0 36.0
5th Optimist Röd SWE 4004 Hugo Hjelmåker RÖSS (5.0) 5.0   (7.0 DNF) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 50.0 38.0
6th Optimist Röd SWE 4814 Levi Bernhardtz RÖSS 1.0 1.0   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 65.0 51.0

RS Feva Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 7/5 R2 7/5 R3 7/5 R1 14/5 R1 28/5 R2 28/5 R1 4/6 R2 4/6 R3 4/6 R1 11/6 R2 11/6 R3 11/6 Total Nett
1st RS Feva SWE 3092 Karl Eriksson, William Hulten RÖSS 2.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0   1.0 1.0         14.0 9.0
2nd RS Feva SWE 2854 Esther Lagerstrand, Tyra Axhede RÖSS 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC)   5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC         20.0 15.0
3rd RS Feva SWE 1677 Joel Warvne RÖSS (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0   5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC         31.0 26.0
4th RS Feva SWE 2854 Andres, Selma RÖSS (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0   5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC         33.0 28.0

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

www.rorviksss.se
info@rorviksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com